R6 Siege stats
Fearlesskuma
XboxLevel 488
Platinum 3
3,247 RP
Updated just now
11 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| 34 | 52.9% | 1.19 | 25 | 40.0% | 7h | |
| 28 | 60.7% | 1.73 | 26 | 19.2% | 7h | |
| 17 | 70.6% | 1.27 | 14 | 42.9% | 5h | |
| 15 | 60.0% | 1.38 | 11 | 54.5% | 2h | |
| 12 | 50.0% | 0.88 | 7 | 71.4% | 3h | |
| 10 | 50.0% | 1.43 | 10 | 40.0% | 3h | |
| 8 | 12.5% | 0.43 | 3 | 66.7% | 3h | |
| 8 | 25.0% | 0.57 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h | |
| 8 | 37.5% | 0.67 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h | |
| 7 | 28.6% | 2.40 | 12 | 16.7% | 2h | |
| 6 | 83.3% | 1.20 | 6 | 66.7% | 1h | |
| NoorDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 100.0% | 2h |
| 6 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 6 | 66.7% | 2h | |
| 5 | 60.0% | 1.75 | 7 | 57.1% | 1h | |
| 5 | 60.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 4 | 50.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 2.50 | 5 | 80.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |