R6 Siege stats
Fearlesskuma
XboxLevel 488
Platinum 3
3,247 RP
Updated 14 min ago
6 profile views
Operator stats
| 1,057 | 46.6% | 1.11 | 899 | 58.3% | 175h | |
| 969 | 54.6% | 1.01 | 717 | 46.0% | 133h | |
| 764 | 57.2% | 1.28 | 697 | 55.5% | 149h | |
| 722 | 47.8% | 1.25 | 671 | 61.5% | 84h | |
| 684 | 47.5% | 1.07 | 582 | 59.6% | 97h | |
| 647 | 48.1% | 0.98 | 499 | 58.3% | 100h | |
| 620 | 47.1% | 1.07 | 524 | 56.9% | 72h | |
| 576 | 55.9% | 1.18 | 496 | 64.5% | 84h | |
| 541 | 56.4% | 1.28 | 477 | 47.2% | 65h | |
| 514 | 47.5% | 1.06 | 418 | 61.7% | 86h | |
| 482 | 48.1% | 1.16 | 433 | 50.6% | 93h | |
| 474 | 47.3% | 0.95 | 350 | 57.1% | 49h | |
| 399 | 48.6% | 1.15 | 368 | 63.3% | 56h | |
| 398 | 55.0% | 1.03 | 309 | 57.0% | 65h | |
| 385 | 55.8% | 0.90 | 247 | 52.2% | 34h | |
| 352 | 51.7% | 1.26 | 334 | 64.7% | 61h | |
| 304 | 52.6% | 1.10 | 223 | 75.3% | 55h | |
| 277 | 46.6% | 0.97 | 214 | 64.5% | 41h | |
| 269 | 49.4% | 1.04 | 211 | 55.0% | 31h | |
| 253 | 54.1% | 1.28 | 225 | 62.7% | 47h | |
| 239 | 54.4% | 1.33 | 223 | 63.2% | 18h | |
| 239 | 48.5% | 0.97 | 168 | 52.4% | 29h | |
| 232 | 47.0% | 1.09 | 193 | 54.9% | 49h | |
| 229 | 57.6% | 1.44 | 226 | 50.9% | 45h | |
| 223 | 53.4% | 1.39 | 219 | 58.5% | 3h | |
| 218 | 45.0% | 1.25 | 210 | 50.5% | 35h | |
| 208 | 56.3% | 1.26 | 194 | 69.6% | 20h | |
| 166 | 44.6% | 0.82 | 113 | 50.4% | 11h | |
| 137 | 54.0% | 1.32 | 125 | 48.0% | 27h | |
| 127 | 49.6% | 1.11 | 100 | 37.0% | 10h | |
| 127 | 53.5% | 1.23 | 111 | 66.7% | 34h | |
| 127 | 51.2% | 1.05 | 106 | 61.3% | 9h | |
| 123 | 56.1% | 1.31 | 109 | 53.2% | 11h | |
| 120 | 45.8% | 0.99 | 93 | 61.3% | 9h | |
| 119 | 57.1% | 1.24 | 103 | 53.4% | 9h | |
| 113 | 49.6% | 1.05 | 92 | 41.3% | 6h | |
| 113 | 63.7% | 1.27 | 100 | 37.0% | 5h | |
| 94 | 53.2% | 1.43 | 97 | 48.5% | 12h | |
| 93 | 57.0% | 1.39 | 82 | 47.6% | 3h | |
| 85 | 44.7% | 0.97 | 64 | 57.8% | 12h | |
| 73 | 38.4% | 0.71 | 45 | 55.6% | 16h | |
| 69 | 47.8% | 1.44 | 75 | 52.0% | 6h | |
| 66 | 47.0% | 1.20 | 54 | 25.9% | 20h | |
| 65 | 44.6% | 0.76 | 38 | 60.5% | 6h | |
| 61 | 67.2% | 1.95 | 72 | 44.4% | 6h | |
| 57 | 56.1% | 0.95 | 41 | 53.7% | 4h | |
| 57 | 36.8% | 0.90 | 43 | 39.5% | 15h | |
| 52 | 53.9% | 0.90 | 37 | 54.0% | 1h | |
| 46 | 47.8% | 1.42 | 54 | 61.1% | 0h | |
| 44 | 47.7% | 1.17 | 41 | 58.5% | 3h | |
| 42 | 54.8% | 1.29 | 40 | 55.0% | 4h | |
| 41 | 68.3% | 1.42 | 34 | 58.8% | 1h | |
| 36 | 47.2% | 1.07 | 29 | 65.5% | 6h | |
| 34 | 38.2% | 0.79 | 22 | 63.6% | 6h | |
| 31 | 41.9% | 0.96 | 24 | 58.3% | 9h | |
| 31 | 29.0% | 0.68 | 19 | 36.8% | 4h | |
| 29 | 48.3% | 1.00 | 25 | 44.0% | 0h | |
| 28 | 46.4% | 1.19 | 25 | 60.0% | 1h | |
| 25 | 36.0% | 1.29 | 22 | 54.5% | 6h | |
| NoorDEF | 25 | 64.0% | 1.29 | 22 | 59.1% | 6h |
| 24 | 20.8% | 0.95 | 21 | 61.9% | 2h | |
| 23 | 56.5% | 1.20 | 18 | 83.3% | 5h | |
| 19 | 36.8% | 1.00 | 16 | 43.8% | 3h | |
| 19 | 47.4% | 0.75 | 12 | 50.0% | 5h | |
| 19 | 73.7% | 2.00 | 18 | 55.6% | 5h | |
| 19 | 47.4% | 1.58 | 19 | 31.6% | 3h | |
| 13 | 23.1% | 0.67 | 8 | 37.5% | 4h | |
| 13 | 53.9% | 0.62 | 8 | 25.0% | 4h | |
| 12 | 58.3% | 0.90 | 9 | 55.6% | 1h | |
| 9 | 66.7% | 3.00 | 15 | 46.7% | 3h | |
| 8 | 25.0% | 0.43 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 8 | 50.0% | 1.29 | 9 | 22.2% | 1h | |
| 7 | 57.1% | 0.57 | 4 | 25.0% | 0h | |
| 6 | 66.7% | 1.25 | 5 | 60.0% | 0h | |
| 4 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |