R6 Siege stats
Elmoscas300
XboxLevel 966
Emerald 1
3,962 RP
Updated 2 min ago
18 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| SentryDEF | 564 | 51.1% | 0.89 | 397 | 24.7% | 150h |
| TwitchATK | 267 | 47.6% | 0.91 | 176 | 51.7% | 87h |
| GoyoDEF | 232 | 48.3% | 0.72 | 136 | 24.3% | 80h |
| ElaDEF | 205 | 49.3% | 0.77 | 115 | 50.4% | 67h |
| AshATK | 162 | 51.9% | 0.98 | 123 | 54.5% | 59h |
| KaliATK | 133 | 41.4% | 1.00 | 97 | 24.7% | 38h |
| RamATK | 118 | 50.9% | 1.02 | 87 | 62.1% | 45h |
| GrimATK | 113 | 46.0% | 0.60 | 57 | 49.1% | 40h |
| AruniDEF | 91 | 45.0% | 0.75 | 53 | 39.6% | 33h |
| DokkaebiATK | 76 | 39.5% | 0.63 | 40 | 32.5% | 23h |
| FinkaATK | 75 | 48.0% | 0.64 | 39 | 41.0% | 25h |
| BuckATK | 65 | 41.5% | 0.69 | 38 | 52.6% | 29h |
| AceATK | 63 | 46.0% | 0.83 | 40 | 72.5% | 23h |
| ZofiaATK | 56 | 51.8% | 0.70 | 31 | 38.7% | 22h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 46 | 52.2% | 0.74 | 29 | 24.1% | 19h |
| SolisDEF | 39 | 53.9% | 0.55 | 17 | 47.1% | 15h |
| FloresATK | 38 | 57.9% | 1.11 | 30 | 36.7% | 14h |
| ThermiteATK | 37 | 43.2% | 0.73 | 22 | 36.4% | 17h |
| RauoraATK | 37 | 46.0% | 0.70 | 21 | 52.4% | 15h |
| LesionDEF | 32 | 56.3% | 0.81 | 21 | 28.6% | 15h |
| StrikerATK | 28 | 32.1% | 1.04 | 25 | 48.0% | 11h |
| WardenDEF | 27 | 51.9% | 0.46 | 11 | 45.5% | 11h |
| DocDEF | 26 | 50.0% | 0.52 | 12 | 25.0% | 12h |
| NomadATK | 25 | 40.0% | 0.43 | 10 | 30.0% | 11h |
| GridlockATK | 24 | 41.7% | 0.45 | 9 | 11.1% | 8h |
| KaidDEF | 22 | 40.9% | 0.78 | 14 | 35.7% | 9h |
| HibanaATK | 22 | 40.9% | 0.83 | 15 | 20.0% | 9h |
| KapkanDEF | 22 | 59.1% | 1.16 | 22 | 27.3% | 11h |
| TubarãoDEF | 20 | 40.0% | 0.39 | 7 | 57.1% | 9h |
| SmokeDEF | 20 | 45.0% | 0.44 | 7 | 28.6% | 8h |
| IQATK | 20 | 50.0% | 0.94 | 15 | 33.3% | 9h |
| EchoDEF | 19 | 47.4% | 0.93 | 13 | 30.8% | 8h |
| YingATK | 17 | 41.2% | 0.57 | 8 | 50.0% | 8h |
| FenrirDEF | 15 | 53.3% | 0.67 | 8 | 62.5% | 6h |
| OsaATK | 15 | 40.0% | 0.50 | 6 | 33.3% | 7h |
| SledgeATK | 15 | 46.7% | 0.20 | 3 | 0.0% | 7h |
| MaverickATK | 15 | 26.7% | 0.79 | 11 | 18.2% | 8h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 14 | 35.7% | 0.83 | 10 | 60.0% | 6h |
| DenariDEF | 14 | 35.7% | 0.42 | 5 | 40.0% | 5h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 13 | 69.2% | 1.83 | 11 | 54.5% | 6h |
| AmaruATK | 13 | 61.5% | 1.00 | 10 | 50.0% | 6h |
| LionATK | 13 | 46.1% | 1.13 | 9 | 22.2% | 6h |
| PulseDEF | 12 | 58.3% | 1.56 | 14 | 7.1% | 6h |
| DeimosATK | 12 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 8 | 62.5% | 5h |
| Azami DEF | 11 | 63.6% | 0.75 | 6 | 33.3% | 5h |
| GlazATK | 10 | 60.0% | 1.13 | 9 | 11.1% | 4h |
| CaveiraDEF | 10 | 70.0% | 1.00 | 6 | 0.0% | 4h |
| BravaATK | 10 | 20.0% | 0.40 | 4 | 0.0% | 5h |
| FuzeATK | 9 | 33.3% | 0.86 | 6 | 0.0% | 4h |
| BlackbeardATK | 8 | 50.0% | 0.83 | 5 | 20.0% | 4h |
| BlitzATK | 8 | 87.5% | 0.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 4h |
| SensATK | 8 | 25.0% | 0.43 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| TachankaDEF | 7 | 57.1% | 0.29 | 2 | 0.0% | 3h |
| WamaiDEF | 7 | 42.9% | 1.20 | 6 | 33.3% | 3h |
| NoorDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 0.20 | 1 | 100.0% | 3h |
| OryxDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 0.86 | 6 | 16.7% | 3h |
| VigilDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| MaestroDEF | 5 | 20.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| JägerDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| BanditDEF | 5 | 100.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| ThornDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| FrostDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| MiraDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| RookDEF | 3 | 0.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MontagneATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SkopósDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThatcherATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MuteDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ClashDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| NøkkATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AlibiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| MelusiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| JackalATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |