R6 Siege stats
Elmoscas300
XboxLevel 966
Emerald 1
3,962 RP
Updated 1 min ago
13 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S2
| AshATK | 190 | 46.8% | 1.03 | 155 | 44.5% | 56h |
| VigilDEF | 158 | 49.4% | 0.88 | 111 | 49.5% | 51h |
| WardenDEF | 120 | 50.0% | 0.79 | 75 | 42.7% | 38h |
| EchoDEF | 107 | 54.2% | 0.99 | 75 | 62.7% | 30h |
| DocDEF | 104 | 50.0% | 1.20 | 91 | 52.8% | 36h |
| FinkaATK | 96 | 60.4% | 1.15 | 70 | 48.6% | 33h |
| GoyoDEF | 88 | 50.0% | 1.10 | 74 | 60.8% | 29h |
| TwitchATK | 67 | 49.3% | 0.83 | 44 | 59.1% | 24h |
| DokkaebiATK | 65 | 41.5% | 0.71 | 37 | 59.5% | 24h |
| BlackbeardATK | 65 | 38.5% | 0.96 | 51 | 29.4% | 23h |
| BlitzATK | 50 | 48.0% | 0.78 | 31 | 12.9% | 16h |
| RamATK | 39 | 51.3% | 1.19 | 32 | 53.1% | 14h |
| RookDEF | 38 | 65.8% | 0.62 | 16 | 50.0% | 14h |
| SledgeATK | 32 | 37.5% | 0.76 | 19 | 68.4% | 11h |
| NomadATK | 24 | 41.7% | 1.10 | 22 | 68.2% | 9h |
| BuckATK | 24 | 37.5% | 0.84 | 16 | 43.8% | 10h |
| CastleDEF | 23 | 52.2% | 1.47 | 25 | 52.0% | 9h |
| SmokeDEF | 17 | 47.1% | 1.00 | 15 | 26.7% | 7h |
| ZofiaATK | 17 | 41.2% | 1.23 | 16 | 43.8% | 5h |
| CaveiraDEF | 17 | 58.8% | 1.00 | 11 | 18.2% | 6h |
| AceATK | 16 | 37.5% | 0.92 | 11 | 54.5% | 6h |
| JägerDEF | 11 | 45.5% | 0.33 | 3 | 33.3% | 5h |
| NøkkATK | 10 | 50.0% | 0.86 | 6 | 83.3% | 4h |
| AruniDEF | 10 | 50.0% | 0.57 | 4 | 50.0% | 4h |
| ElaDEF | 8 | 50.0% | 1.40 | 7 | 42.9% | 3h |
| DeimosATK | 7 | 57.1% | 0.43 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| IQATK | 6 | 66.7% | 1.67 | 5 | 60.0% | 3h |
| LesionDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 1.40 | 7 | 42.9% | 2h |
| GrimATK | 6 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 3h |
| HibanaATK | 6 | 50.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 3h |
| ThermiteATK | 6 | 50.0% | 0.20 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| GlazATK | 5 | 80.0% | 3.50 | 7 | 42.9% | 2h |
| MaverickATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| StrikerATK | 4 | 75.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| GridlockATK | 4 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| KapkanDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| AmaruATK | 4 | 50.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| ClashDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h |
| FuzeATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TubarãoDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| MaestroDEF | 3 | 0.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| KaliATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThatcherATK | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MelusiDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| ThornDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MontagneATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| YingATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| Azami DEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AlibiDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| JackalATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| FloresATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FenrirDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SolisDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| OryxDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| LionATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| KaidDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| CapitãoATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |