R6 Siege stats
Elmoscas300
XboxLevel 966
Emerald 1
3,962 RP
Updated 1 min ago
14 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S1
| VigilDEF | 542 | 49.1% | 0.92 | 404 | 54.0% | 154h |
| AshATK | 327 | 49.2% | 1.00 | 251 | 55.4% | 100h |
| DokkaebiATK | 265 | 49.1% | 0.99 | 199 | 48.7% | 93h |
| SentryDEF | 192 | 51.0% | 0.92 | 143 | 27.3% | 57h |
| TwitchATK | 164 | 53.7% | 1.24 | 148 | 54.0% | 58h |
| WardenDEF | 150 | 57.3% | 1.19 | 126 | 46.8% | 52h |
| AruniDEF | 138 | 60.1% | 1.18 | 126 | 32.5% | 52h |
| TubarãoDEF | 115 | 60.9% | 1.25 | 105 | 29.5% | 44h |
| RamATK | 105 | 53.3% | 0.96 | 79 | 43.0% | 43h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 92 | 39.1% | 0.67 | 54 | 57.4% | 34h |
| BuckATK | 90 | 51.1% | 1.34 | 87 | 59.8% | 38h |
| GoyoDEF | 87 | 48.3% | 0.92 | 66 | 21.2% | 37h |
| StrikerATK | 81 | 42.0% | 0.98 | 55 | 40.0% | 22h |
| MontagneATK | 69 | 44.9% | 0.65 | 34 | 38.2% | 20h |
| NomadATK | 58 | 70.7% | 2.09 | 67 | 46.3% | 24h |
| FenrirDEF | 57 | 45.6% | 0.90 | 43 | 44.2% | 24h |
| SmokeDEF | 54 | 50.0% | 0.76 | 31 | 38.7% | 16h |
| FinkaATK | 50 | 42.0% | 0.85 | 35 | 51.4% | 24h |
| BlackbeardATK | 46 | 56.5% | 0.89 | 33 | 18.2% | 20h |
| GlazATK | 46 | 43.5% | 1.58 | 52 | 23.1% | 19h |
| MaverickATK | 33 | 39.4% | 1.00 | 25 | 52.0% | 13h |
| ZofiaATK | 32 | 56.3% | 1.73 | 38 | 57.9% | 13h |
| MaestroDEF | 28 | 78.6% | 1.56 | 28 | 50.0% | 13h |
| CaveiraDEF | 26 | 53.9% | 1.33 | 24 | 12.5% | 10h |
| GrimATK | 21 | 42.9% | 0.47 | 8 | 37.5% | 9h |
| AmaruATK | 20 | 60.0% | 1.07 | 15 | 33.3% | 7h |
| LesionDEF | 20 | 75.0% | 1.14 | 16 | 12.5% | 10h |
| EchoDEF | 19 | 52.6% | 1.07 | 15 | 40.0% | 9h |
| HibanaATK | 18 | 27.8% | 0.73 | 11 | 54.5% | 9h |
| SolisDEF | 18 | 55.6% | 1.82 | 20 | 30.0% | 7h |
| PulseDEF | 18 | 61.1% | 2.23 | 29 | 31.0% | 8h |
| SledgeATK | 17 | 47.1% | 0.31 | 5 | 0.0% | 9h |
| LionATK | 14 | 57.1% | 1.33 | 12 | 25.0% | 5h |
| ElaDEF | 14 | 42.9% | 1.40 | 14 | 21.4% | 6h |
| RauoraATK | 14 | 71.4% | 1.57 | 11 | 27.3% | 4h |
| KapkanDEF | 13 | 69.2% | 1.40 | 14 | 7.1% | 6h |
| JägerDEF | 12 | 41.7% | 0.27 | 3 | 100.0% | 6h |
| AlibiDEF | 12 | 25.0% | 0.40 | 4 | 50.0% | 5h |
| DocDEF | 11 | 81.8% | 0.89 | 8 | 87.5% | 5h |
| YingATK | 11 | 45.5% | 0.56 | 5 | 40.0% | 5h |
| Azami DEF | 10 | 60.0% | 0.63 | 5 | 40.0% | 5h |
| AceATK | 9 | 55.6% | 1.14 | 8 | 87.5% | 4h |
| ThermiteATK | 8 | 37.5% | 1.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h |
| OryxDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 10 | 40.0% | 3h |
| BanditDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 1.60 | 8 | 12.5% | 3h |
| GridlockATK | 6 | 33.3% | 0.60 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| BlitzATK | 5 | 20.0% | 0.20 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| NøkkATK | 5 | 60.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| FuzeATK | 5 | 40.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 3h |
| ThatcherATK | 4 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| CastleDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| KaidDEF | 4 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| ThornDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 40.0% | 2h |
| JackalATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| SkopósDEF | 3 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| KaliATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| MelusiDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| ClashDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MuteDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BravaATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| DeimosATK | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ZeroATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| IQATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MozzieDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| OsaATK | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| WamaiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |