R6 Siege stats
yfrvq
PlayStationLevel 261
Unranked
0 RP
Updated 3 min ago
16 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S1
| ThunderbirdDEF | 62 | 56.5% | 1.29 | 62 | 58.1% | 17h |
| MaverickATK | 22 | 54.5% | 1.40 | 21 | 52.4% | 8h |
| KaidDEF | 22 | 45.5% | 1.56 | 25 | 48.0% | 9h |
| RamATK | 21 | 38.1% | 1.22 | 22 | 63.6% | 9h |
| BuckATK | 20 | 35.0% | 1.29 | 22 | 54.5% | 6h |
| LesionDEF | 18 | 38.9% | 1.53 | 23 | 69.6% | 8h |
| VigilDEF | 17 | 41.2% | 1.17 | 14 | 50.0% | 8h |
| DokkaebiATK | 14 | 35.7% | 0.55 | 6 | 66.7% | 6h |
| AshATK | 13 | 23.1% | 0.82 | 9 | 55.6% | 4h |
| CapitãoATK | 12 | 25.0% | 1.20 | 12 | 33.3% | 4h |
| SkopósDEF | 11 | 36.4% | 1.88 | 15 | 46.7% | 4h |
| BravaATK | 10 | 60.0% | 2.00 | 12 | 33.3% | 4h |
| ThermiteATK | 10 | 70.0% | 1.00 | 8 | 75.0% | 4h |
| OsaATK | 9 | 77.8% | 1.40 | 7 | 42.9% | 3h |
| WardenDEF | 9 | 88.9% | 1.00 | 5 | 80.0% | 5h |
| NomadATK | 8 | 37.5% | 0.29 | 2 | 0.0% | 3h |
| MuteDEF | 8 | 62.5% | 1.50 | 9 | 77.8% | 4h |
| HibanaATK | 7 | 28.6% | 0.67 | 4 | 75.0% | 3h |
| Azami DEF | 7 | 71.4% | 1.00 | 6 | 66.7% | 2h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 6 | 16.7% | 0.33 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| IQATK | 6 | 50.0% | 1.75 | 7 | 100.0% | 2h |
| FinkaATK | 6 | 50.0% | 3.67 | 11 | 72.7% | 2h |
| SmokeDEF | 6 | 33.3% | 1.60 | 8 | 75.0% | 3h |
| BlackbeardATK | 5 | 20.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| GoyoDEF | 5 | 20.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 20.0% | 2h |
| ZeroATK | 5 | 60.0% | 2.33 | 7 | 71.4% | 2h |
| PulseDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h |
| SentryDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThornDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 7.00 | 7 | 42.9% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 5.00 | 5 | 20.0% | 1h |
| SledgeATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| JackalATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| TwitchATK | 3 | 66.7% | 0.67 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h |
| DocDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 100.0% | 2h |
| RauoraATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AceATK | 3 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AruniDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GridlockATK | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| AmaruATK | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| SolisDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 1h |
| DenariDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MozzieDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| TubarãoDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FloresATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ElaDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| FuzeATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| MaestroDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| GlazATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MontagneATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BanditDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| MelusiDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FenrirDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |