R6 Siege stats
yfrvq
PlayStationLevel 261
Unranked
0 RP
Updated 3 min ago
17 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S3
| DokkaebiATK | 98 | 62.2% | 1.35 | 104 | 75.0% | 31h |
| WardenDEF | 77 | 63.6% | 1.58 | 82 | 43.9% | 26h |
| FinkaATK | 56 | 60.7% | 1.50 | 60 | 71.7% | 19h |
| VigilDEF | 55 | 41.8% | 1.36 | 61 | 60.7% | 20h |
| LesionDEF | 41 | 68.3% | 1.15 | 38 | 60.5% | 16h |
| RookDEF | 28 | 57.1% | 1.09 | 24 | 83.3% | 10h |
| DocDEF | 28 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 27 | 66.7% | 11h |
| AshATK | 28 | 60.7% | 1.38 | 29 | 69.0% | 12h |
| BravaATK | 26 | 65.4% | 2.79 | 39 | 56.4% | 9h |
| SledgeATK | 24 | 54.2% | 1.69 | 27 | 37.0% | 11h |
| RamATK | 24 | 50.0% | 1.41 | 24 | 58.3% | 10h |
| DenariDEF | 22 | 50.0% | 1.22 | 22 | 50.0% | 7h |
| GridlockATK | 22 | 50.0% | 1.20 | 24 | 62.5% | 9h |
| GoyoDEF | 21 | 47.6% | 1.07 | 16 | 75.0% | 7h |
| MelusiDEF | 21 | 42.9% | 1.50 | 21 | 66.7% | 9h |
| SmokeDEF | 21 | 52.4% | 1.06 | 18 | 38.9% | 7h |
| KaidDEF | 21 | 38.1% | 1.44 | 23 | 26.1% | 7h |
| OsaATK | 19 | 57.9% | 1.92 | 25 | 64.0% | 7h |
| MaverickATK | 19 | 63.2% | 2.33 | 28 | 64.3% | 7h |
| Azami DEF | 18 | 55.6% | 0.87 | 13 | 76.9% | 7h |
| NomadATK | 16 | 56.3% | 1.55 | 17 | 70.6% | 6h |
| TwitchATK | 16 | 43.8% | 1.25 | 15 | 60.0% | 6h |
| ThermiteATK | 15 | 40.0% | 1.00 | 12 | 50.0% | 7h |
| MozzieDEF | 13 | 61.5% | 2.43 | 17 | 70.6% | 4h |
| MuteDEF | 12 | 58.3% | 0.89 | 8 | 37.5% | 4h |
| BuckATK | 11 | 45.5% | 1.20 | 12 | 50.0% | 5h |
| IQATK | 10 | 60.0% | 0.71 | 5 | 60.0% | 5h |
| FloresATK | 8 | 62.5% | 2.40 | 12 | 75.0% | 3h |
| ClashDEF | 8 | 75.0% | 1.40 | 7 | 71.4% | 3h |
| TubarãoDEF | 8 | 87.5% | 1.00 | 7 | 42.9% | 3h |
| BlackbeardATK | 7 | 57.1% | 2.20 | 11 | 9.1% | 4h |
| YingATK | 7 | 57.1% | 0.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| SentryDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 0.80 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 6 | 33.3% | 0.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| ZofiaATK | 5 | 40.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| MiraDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h |
| BanditDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| PulseDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| WamaiDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| FenrirDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h |
| AceATK | 3 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| RauoraATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| AruniDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SolisDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| GlazATK | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| HibanaATK | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ZeroATK | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| StrikerATK | 2 | 100.0% | 5.00 | 5 | 20.0% | 0h |
| AmaruATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| LionATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FrostDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.0% | 0h |
| OryxDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AlibiDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| CastleDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| JackalATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| EchoDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |