R6 Siege stats
yfrvq
PlayStationLevel 261
Unranked
0 RP
Updated just now
13 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S2
| DocDEF | 109 | 55.0% | 1.44 | 115 | 78.3% | 42h |
| GoyoDEF | 103 | 44.7% | 1.60 | 133 | 76.7% | 34h |
| WardenDEF | 101 | 47.5% | 1.39 | 107 | 51.4% | 35h |
| VigilDEF | 92 | 52.2% | 1.21 | 87 | 54.0% | 35h |
| LesionDEF | 83 | 56.6% | 1.68 | 106 | 62.3% | 29h |
| AshATK | 76 | 50.0% | 1.74 | 106 | 71.7% | 27h |
| FinkaATK | 72 | 41.7% | 1.21 | 69 | 58.0% | 30h |
| DokkaebiATK | 68 | 38.2% | 1.02 | 61 | 60.7% | 24h |
| TwitchATK | 65 | 46.1% | 1.24 | 62 | 75.8% | 25h |
| IQATK | 56 | 53.6% | 1.71 | 70 | 62.9% | 20h |
| RamATK | 53 | 47.2% | 1.92 | 75 | 57.3% | 21h |
| MaverickATK | 51 | 51.0% | 1.97 | 75 | 68.0% | 22h |
| BlackbeardATK | 47 | 59.6% | 1.63 | 62 | 50.0% | 18h |
| SmokeDEF | 39 | 53.9% | 1.06 | 34 | 41.2% | 14h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 37 | 40.5% | 1.63 | 39 | 56.4% | 16h |
| AceATK | 36 | 44.4% | 1.14 | 33 | 81.8% | 13h |
| BravaATK | 35 | 45.7% | 1.00 | 29 | 82.8% | 15h |
| ThermiteATK | 30 | 40.0% | 1.33 | 32 | 65.6% | 12h |
| IanaATK | 29 | 69.0% | 1.50 | 30 | 46.7% | 11h |
| MuteDEF | 25 | 52.0% | 1.47 | 28 | 46.4% | 9h |
| BuckATK | 23 | 43.5% | 0.74 | 17 | 70.6% | 10h |
| MelusiDEF | 21 | 42.9% | 1.44 | 23 | 82.6% | 8h |
| RauoraATK | 21 | 61.9% | 1.38 | 22 | 50.0% | 6h |
| KaidDEF | 20 | 55.0% | 1.18 | 20 | 35.0% | 7h |
| AmaruATK | 20 | 60.0% | 1.18 | 20 | 80.0% | 8h |
| ElaDEF | 20 | 65.0% | 1.31 | 21 | 76.2% | 10h |
| GridlockATK | 19 | 42.1% | 1.33 | 20 | 25.0% | 8h |
| AlibiDEF | 18 | 38.9% | 0.94 | 15 | 93.3% | 7h |
| CastleDEF | 18 | 44.4% | 0.82 | 14 | 57.1% | 7h |
| SledgeATK | 18 | 50.0% | 1.92 | 23 | 43.5% | 7h |
| MozzieDEF | 16 | 68.8% | 2.70 | 27 | 77.8% | 6h |
| HibanaATK | 16 | 62.5% | 2.50 | 30 | 73.3% | 7h |
| JackalATK | 14 | 50.0% | 1.18 | 13 | 53.9% | 6h |
| RookDEF | 11 | 45.5% | 1.14 | 8 | 62.5% | 5h |
| MiraDEF | 10 | 70.0% | 1.38 | 11 | 72.7% | 5h |
| EchoDEF | 10 | 50.0% | 1.14 | 8 | 100.0% | 4h |
| BlitzATK | 7 | 57.1% | 0.60 | 3 | 66.7% | 3h |
| ClashDEF | 7 | 57.1% | 4.33 | 13 | 92.3% | 3h |
| TubarãoDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 1.43 | 10 | 40.0% | 3h |
| GlazATK | 7 | 42.9% | 1.17 | 7 | 71.4% | 4h |
| NøkkATK | 6 | 50.0% | 2.67 | 8 | 50.0% | 3h |
| NomadATK | 6 | 16.7% | 2.00 | 10 | 70.0% | 2h |
| MaestroDEF | 6 | 16.7% | 0.80 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h |
| Azami DEF | 5 | 20.0% | 1.00 | 5 | 80.0% | 2h |
| BanditDEF | 5 | 40.0% | 2.33 | 7 | 42.9% | 2h |
| FloresATK | 5 | 60.0% | 2.25 | 9 | 44.4% | 2h |
| SolisDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 40.0% | 1h |
| OryxDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| FrostDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| PulseDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| DeimosATK | 3 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| ZeroATK | 3 | 66.7% | 1.67 | 5 | 60.0% | 1h |
| OsaATK | 2 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SkopósDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThatcherATK | 2 | 50.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 0h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 2 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GrimATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ZofiaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| KaliATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| WamaiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h |
| TachankaDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| LionATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| StrikerATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| CaveiraDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| JägerDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |