R6 Siege stats
viisior
PlayStationLevel 1,893
Champion 1
4,959 RP
Updated just now
7 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| 220 | 62.3% | 1.24 | 203 | 35.0% | 69h | |
| 145 | 57.2% | 1.57 | 157 | 54.8% | 42h | |
| Solid SnakeATK | 118 | 53.4% | 1.63 | 135 | 50.4% | 39h |
| 74 | 64.9% | 1.67 | 70 | 58.6% | 23h | |
| 71 | 62.0% | 1.90 | 80 | 43.8% | 24h | |
| 63 | 61.9% | 1.34 | 59 | 59.3% | 25h | |
| 60 | 63.3% | 1.78 | 66 | 19.7% | 25h | |
| 51 | 66.7% | 1.74 | 54 | 25.9% | 20h | |
| 48 | 62.5% | 0.84 | 31 | 58.1% | 19h | |
| 46 | 56.5% | 1.44 | 46 | 56.5% | 17h | |
| 43 | 81.4% | 1.79 | 52 | 42.3% | 19h | |
| 41 | 68.3% | 1.71 | 48 | 25.0% | 15h | |
| 40 | 60.0% | 0.93 | 28 | 28.6% | 13h | |
| 38 | 60.5% | 1.48 | 40 | 40.0% | 11h | |
| 37 | 62.2% | 1.12 | 29 | 20.7% | 15h | |
| 37 | 62.2% | 1.63 | 44 | 56.8% | 15h | |
| 36 | 55.6% | 1.35 | 31 | 61.3% | 14h | |
| 31 | 74.2% | 1.83 | 33 | 78.8% | 13h | |
| 30 | 56.7% | 1.11 | 21 | 33.3% | 13h | |
| 29 | 79.3% | 3.36 | 37 | 27.0% | 11h | |
| 29 | 69.0% | 1.61 | 29 | 20.7% | 11h | |
| 28 | 50.0% | 0.88 | 21 | 33.3% | 11h | |
| NoorDEF | 27 | 66.7% | 1.05 | 20 | 30.0% | 12h |
| 26 | 61.5% | 0.71 | 10 | 40.0% | 9h | |
| 26 | 50.0% | 0.94 | 16 | 56.3% | 12h | |
| 24 | 66.7% | 1.56 | 28 | 42.9% | 9h | |
| 22 | 54.5% | 1.07 | 16 | 56.3% | 8h | |
| 20 | 85.0% | 2.08 | 25 | 56.0% | 8h | |
| 19 | 57.9% | 1.23 | 16 | 25.0% | 5h | |
| 17 | 58.8% | 0.86 | 12 | 33.3% | 7h | |
| 17 | 52.9% | 1.21 | 17 | 23.5% | 7h | |
| 16 | 68.8% | 0.85 | 11 | 54.5% | 7h | |
| 16 | 81.3% | 2.45 | 27 | 44.4% | 7h | |
| 15 | 53.3% | 0.92 | 12 | 41.7% | 6h | |
| 15 | 46.7% | 1.64 | 18 | 38.9% | 6h | |
| 14 | 35.7% | 0.82 | 9 | 44.4% | 7h | |
| 14 | 42.9% | 1.33 | 12 | 41.7% | 7h | |
| 13 | 38.5% | 0.91 | 10 | 50.0% | 6h | |
| 13 | 76.9% | 1.86 | 13 | 46.1% | 5h | |
| 12 | 50.0% | 1.78 | 16 | 56.3% | 5h | |
| 11 | 63.6% | 2.00 | 12 | 33.3% | 4h | |
| 11 | 54.5% | 0.60 | 6 | 50.0% | 5h | |
| 11 | 54.5% | 2.00 | 12 | 75.0% | 3h | |
| 11 | 36.4% | 1.56 | 14 | 42.9% | 4h | |
| 10 | 70.0% | 0.88 | 7 | 71.4% | 4h | |
| 9 | 77.8% | 0.67 | 4 | 50.0% | 4h | |
| 9 | 77.8% | 2.00 | 10 | 80.0% | 5h | |
| 9 | 44.4% | 1.14 | 8 | 50.0% | 5h | |
| 9 | 44.4% | 2.40 | 12 | 41.7% | 5h | |
| 9 | 44.4% | 1.50 | 9 | 33.3% | 2h | |
| 8 | 50.0% | 1.67 | 10 | 40.0% | 3h | |
| 8 | 37.5% | 1.83 | 11 | 45.5% | 4h | |
| 8 | 62.5% | 0.67 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h | |
| 8 | 87.5% | 2.00 | 10 | 40.0% | 4h | |
| 7 | 85.7% | 2.25 | 9 | 33.3% | 3h | |
| 7 | 71.4% | 3.00 | 12 | 50.0% | 4h | |
| 7 | 57.1% | 0.83 | 5 | 80.0% | 2h | |
| 7 | 85.7% | 0.86 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h | |
| 6 | 50.0% | 0.67 | 4 | 25.0% | 3h | |
| 6 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.0% | 3h | |
| 6 | 50.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 20.0% | 3h | |
| 6 | 33.3% | 2.00 | 8 | 50.0% | 3h | |
| 5 | 40.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 3h | |
| 5 | 80.0% | 2.00 | 6 | 33.3% | 2h | |
| 5 | 40.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 100.0% | 3h | |
| 5 | 40.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 3h | |
| 4 | 75.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 75.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 100.0% | 3.50 | 7 | 42.9% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 0h |