R6 Siege stats
viisior
PlayStationLevel 1,893
Champion 1
4,959 RP
Updated 1 min ago
10 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S2
| 210 | 58.6% | 1.07 | 176 | 59.1% | 56h | |
| 97 | 42.3% | 0.72 | 59 | 42.4% | 31h | |
| 73 | 52.0% | 1.28 | 68 | 70.6% | 19h | |
| 60 | 41.7% | 0.96 | 45 | 55.6% | 20h | |
| 57 | 61.4% | 1.43 | 60 | 61.7% | 19h | |
| 44 | 43.2% | 0.97 | 32 | 59.4% | 17h | |
| 42 | 57.1% | 1.31 | 38 | 65.8% | 16h | |
| 39 | 61.5% | 2.08 | 50 | 80.0% | 15h | |
| 39 | 43.6% | 0.91 | 30 | 63.3% | 13h | |
| 39 | 51.3% | 1.27 | 38 | 10.5% | 15h | |
| 38 | 42.1% | 0.76 | 22 | 36.4% | 13h | |
| 36 | 50.0% | 1.21 | 34 | 47.1% | 13h | |
| 33 | 48.5% | 1.55 | 31 | 45.2% | 12h | |
| 32 | 65.6% | 1.41 | 31 | 54.8% | 11h | |
| 28 | 53.6% | 1.50 | 27 | 59.3% | 9h | |
| 27 | 40.7% | 0.95 | 21 | 33.3% | 6h | |
| 26 | 53.9% | 1.37 | 26 | 46.1% | 11h | |
| 23 | 69.6% | 2.54 | 33 | 48.5% | 9h | |
| 23 | 65.2% | 0.88 | 14 | 42.9% | 8h | |
| 23 | 43.5% | 1.06 | 18 | 44.4% | 9h | |
| 22 | 45.5% | 0.79 | 15 | 46.7% | 7h | |
| 21 | 61.9% | 1.71 | 24 | 58.3% | 8h | |
| 20 | 50.0% | 0.81 | 13 | 61.5% | 8h | |
| 19 | 31.6% | 1.40 | 21 | 38.1% | 6h | |
| 17 | 58.8% | 1.00 | 14 | 64.3% | 7h | |
| 17 | 35.3% | 1.42 | 17 | 58.8% | 7h | |
| 16 | 37.5% | 2.00 | 22 | 40.9% | 7h | |
| 14 | 71.4% | 0.88 | 7 | 42.9% | 6h | |
| 13 | 46.1% | 1.22 | 11 | 63.6% | 5h | |
| 13 | 53.9% | 1.44 | 13 | 38.5% | 6h | |
| 13 | 61.5% | 1.57 | 11 | 72.7% | 4h | |
| 13 | 61.5% | 2.22 | 20 | 35.0% | 5h | |
| 12 | 41.7% | 0.58 | 7 | 42.9% | 4h | |
| 12 | 58.3% | 1.29 | 9 | 77.8% | 5h | |
| 11 | 36.4% | 1.00 | 9 | 33.3% | 3h | |
| 11 | 54.5% | 0.56 | 5 | 80.0% | 3h | |
| 10 | 60.0% | 1.25 | 10 | 50.0% | 3h | |
| 10 | 50.0% | 1.29 | 9 | 22.2% | 3h | |
| 10 | 50.0% | 0.88 | 7 | 57.1% | 4h | |
| 9 | 77.8% | 0.71 | 5 | 40.0% | 4h | |
| 9 | 88.9% | 1.57 | 11 | 45.5% | 4h | |
| 9 | 22.2% | 0.86 | 6 | 16.7% | 3h | |
| 8 | 50.0% | 0.83 | 5 | 60.0% | 3h | |
| 7 | 71.4% | 0.33 | 2 | 50.0% | 3h | |
| 7 | 42.9% | 0.83 | 5 | 100.0% | 3h | |
| 7 | 0.0% | 0.29 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h | |
| 7 | 85.7% | 5.00 | 10 | 50.0% | 2h | |
| 7 | 14.3% | 0.43 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h | |
| 6 | 33.3% | 0.83 | 5 | 100.0% | 2h | |
| 6 | 66.7% | 0.40 | 2 | 50.0% | 3h | |
| 6 | 83.3% | 0.50 | 2 | 50.0% | 3h | |
| 6 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h | |
| 5 | 20.0% | 1.00 | 5 | 80.0% | 2h | |
| 5 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 6 | 100.0% | 2h | |
| 5 | 60.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h | |
| 5 | 20.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 100.0% | 2h | |
| 5 | 40.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h | |
| 4 | 25.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 60.0% | 1h | |
| 4 | 50.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 1.50 | 3 | 100.0% | 2h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |