R6 Siege stats
viisior
PlayStationLevel 1,893
Champion 1
4,959 RP
Updated 2 min ago
4 profile views
Season peaks
Highest RP
6,284 RP
Y8S1 · Commanding Force · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,673 MMR
Y7S2 · Vector Glare · 974 matches
Best K/D season
1.45
Y9S3 · Twin Shells · 264 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 14,959 RP | Champion 15,036 RP | 152 / 63 | 70.7% | 1.36 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 14,928 RP | Champion 14,928 RP | 312 / 229 | 57.7% | 1.26 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion4,772 RP | Champion4,865 RP | 468 / 169 | 73.5% | 1.26 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,679 RP | Champion4,679 RP | 185 / 113 | 61.5% | 1.21 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion4,595 RP | Champion4,818 RP | 176 / 46 | 78.9% | 1.15 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Diamond 14,418 RP | Champion4,559 RP | 130 / 103 | 55.1% | 1.13 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion4,559 RP | Champion4,603 RP | 148 / 103 | 58.5% | 1.18 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,538 RP | Champion4,573 RP | 106 / 60 | 63.1% | 1.29 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion4,747 RP | Champion4,910 RP | 228 / 34 | 86.4% | 1.45 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion5,231 RP | Champion5,339 RP | 844 / 121 | 87.3% | 1.40 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion4,771 RP | Champion4,854 RP | 248 / 62 | 80.0% | 1.33 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion4,785 RP | Champion4,969 RP | 547 / 114 | 82.4% | 1.37 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,867 RP | Champion4,952 RP | 263 / 55 | 81.9% | 1.39 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Champion4,691 RP | Champion4,890 RP | 366 / 120 | 75.2% | 1.31 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion5,951 RP | Champion6,284 RP | 736 / 316 | 69.9% | 1.26 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion6,037 RP | Champion6,213 RP | 305 / 215 | 57.9% | 1.12 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 4,518 MMR | 5,289 MMR | 284 / 243 | 53.7% | 1.11 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 5,024 MMR | 5,673 MMR | 524 / 445 | 53.8% | 1.13 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 5,013 MMR | 5,299 MMR | 490 / 424 | 53.3% | 1.08 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 5,285 MMR | 5,553 MMR | 510 / 402 | 55.5% | 0.98 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 4,575 MMR | 5,642 MMR | 396 / 295 | 57.1% | 1.06 |
| Y6S2North Star | 4,537 MMR | 5,391 MMR | 457 / 393 | 53.5% | 1.04 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 4,372 MMR | 4,956 MMR | 282 / 276 | 50.1% | 1.07 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 3,877 MMR | 4,582 MMR | 323 / 314 | 50.2% | 1.00 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 4,436 MMR | 4,536 MMR | 243 / 218 | 51.8% | 1.21 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 4,174 MMR | 4,406 MMR | 277 / 243 | 52.6% | 1.07 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 3,864 MMR | 4,057 MMR | 273 / 249 | 51.6% | 1.07 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 4,159 MMR | 4,215 MMR | 177 / 161 | 52.4% | 1.02 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 3,284 MMR | 3,504 MMR | 233 / 213 | 50.8% | 1.23 |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 3,540 MMR | 3,686 MMR | 341 / 308 | 51.3% | 1.27 |
| Y4S1Burnt Horizon | 2,980 MMR | 2,998 MMR | 408 / 363 | 52.0% | 1.18 |
| Y3S4Wind Bastion | 2,723 MMR | 3,335 MMR | 265 / 249 | 50.1% | 0.95 |
| Y3S2Para Bellum | 2,494 MMR | 2,500 MMR | 161 / 138 | 53.0% | – |
| Y3S1Chimera | 2,229 MMR | 2,592 MMR | 122 / 100 | 50.6% | – |
| Y2S4White Noise | 2,498 MMR | – | 2 / 2 | 50.0% | – |
| Y2S3Blood Orchid | 866 MMR | 2,624 MMR | 50 / 57 | 41.7% | – |