R6 Siege stats
Makkaramies200
PlayStationLevel 92
Silver 1
2,400 RP
Updated just now
6 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| AshATK | 145 | 51.0% | 1.53 | 174 | 64.4% | 46h |
| TwitchATK | 69 | 55.1% | 1.67 | 87 | 62.1% | 27h |
| SmokeDEF | 54 | 57.4% | 1.66 | 68 | 52.9% | 20h |
| DokkaebiATK | 54 | 48.1% | 0.74 | 35 | 60.0% | 23h |
| VigilDEF | 44 | 56.8% | 1.61 | 53 | 43.4% | 17h |
| SentryDEF | 43 | 51.2% | 1.61 | 50 | 34.0% | 18h |
| LionATK | 42 | 47.6% | 0.57 | 20 | 55.0% | 13h |
| DocDEF | 40 | 50.0% | 0.60 | 18 | 66.7% | 11h |
| BuckATK | 36 | 41.7% | 1.17 | 35 | 65.7% | 17h |
| WardenDEF | 29 | 55.2% | 1.09 | 24 | 45.8% | 13h |
| MuteDEF | 29 | 55.2% | 1.40 | 35 | 51.4% | 13h |
| Azami DEF | 26 | 50.0% | 1.24 | 26 | 42.3% | 11h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 25 | 36.0% | 1.18 | 26 | 42.3% | 11h |
| JägerDEF | 24 | 58.3% | 1.42 | 27 | 44.4% | 9h |
| ElaDEF | 23 | 43.5% | 1.05 | 20 | 65.0% | 10h |
| NomadATK | 18 | 22.2% | 1.19 | 19 | 84.2% | 8h |
| FinkaATK | 15 | 40.0% | 0.69 | 9 | 55.6% | 6h |
| SkopósDEF | 15 | 53.3% | 1.42 | 17 | 23.5% | 7h |
| PulseDEF | 12 | 25.0% | 0.67 | 8 | 25.0% | 5h |
| RookDEF | 12 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 15 | 60.0% | 5h |
| CaveiraDEF | 10 | 40.0% | 2.67 | 16 | 6.3% | 4h |
| SledgeATK | 10 | 50.0% | 1.43 | 10 | 20.0% | 4h |
| CastleDEF | 9 | 55.6% | 0.88 | 7 | 71.4% | 5h |
| GrimATK | 9 | 66.7% | 0.67 | 6 | 83.3% | 4h |
| ThornDEF | 9 | 33.3% | 1.67 | 10 | 70.0% | 5h |
| YingATK | 9 | 66.7% | 5.67 | 17 | 17.6% | 4h |
| ThermiteATK | 7 | 42.9% | 0.29 | 2 | 0.0% | 3h |
| LesionDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 0.67 | 4 | 75.0% | 3h |
| SolisDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 0.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 3h |
| BlackbeardATK | 7 | 42.9% | 0.83 | 5 | 40.0% | 3h |
| GoyoDEF | 7 | 28.6% | 1.50 | 9 | 33.3% | 4h |
| FuzeATK | 6 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 8 | 12.5% | 3h |
| ZofiaATK | 6 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 6 | 83.3% | 3h |
| BlitzATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.80 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| IanaATK | 4 | 25.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| StrikerATK | 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| GridlockATK | 4 | 75.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| BanditDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| TachankaDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| ZeroATK | 4 | 0.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| WamaiDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| IQATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| HibanaATK | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| RamATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| KapkanDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| AceATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| OryxDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 2.50 | 5 | 60.0% | 1h |
| CapitãoATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| GlazATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| TubarãoDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| KaidDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 5.00 | 5 | 60.0% | 1h |
| DenariDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| JackalATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SensATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| EchoDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThatcherATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MontagneATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| OsaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AlibiDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| MelusiDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h |