R6 Siege stats
Makkaramies200
PlayStationLevel 92
Silver 1
2,400 RP
Updated 1 min ago
5 profile views
Operator stats
| DocDEF | 294 | 43.9% | 0.43 | 104 | 52.9% | 57h |
| AshATK | 223 | 49.3% | 1.37 | 244 | 66.4% | 69h |
| StrikerATK | 116 | 45.7% | 0.39 | 31 | 61.3% | 19h |
| TwitchATK | 99 | 55.6% | 1.82 | 129 | 63.6% | 37h |
| DokkaebiATK | 89 | 51.7% | 0.68 | 52 | 63.5% | 37h |
| SmokeDEF | 79 | 57.0% | 1.37 | 85 | 49.4% | 28h |
| VigilDEF | 76 | 54.0% | 1.50 | 84 | 51.2% | 29h |
| LionATK | 76 | 36.8% | 0.51 | 31 | 48.4% | 20h |
| AceATK | 71 | 38.0% | 0.67 | 34 | 50.0% | 14h |
| KapkanDEF | 68 | 48.5% | 0.52 | 28 | 46.4% | 13h |
| IanaATK | 64 | 50.0% | 0.49 | 23 | 60.9% | 15h |
| SentryDEF | 61 | 52.5% | 1.41 | 62 | 35.5% | 24h |
| Azami DEF | 60 | 50.0% | 1.06 | 52 | 44.2% | 21h |
| BuckATK | 53 | 45.3% | 1.20 | 54 | 61.1% | 23h |
| MuteDEF | 45 | 44.4% | 1.08 | 43 | 51.2% | 20h |
| PulseDEF | 44 | 45.5% | 0.44 | 16 | 37.5% | 14h |
| GrimATK | 42 | 47.6% | 0.62 | 23 | 65.2% | 16h |
| WardenDEF | 40 | 57.5% | 0.97 | 31 | 45.2% | 16h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 35 | 37.1% | 1.00 | 30 | 43.3% | 15h |
| JägerDEF | 33 | 51.5% | 1.12 | 29 | 44.8% | 11h |
| FinkaATK | 26 | 50.0% | 0.60 | 12 | 58.3% | 8h |
| SledgeATK | 26 | 53.9% | 1.30 | 26 | 30.8% | 10h |
| GoyoDEF | 25 | 60.0% | 0.67 | 16 | 43.8% | 10h |
| ElaDEF | 24 | 45.8% | 1.00 | 20 | 65.0% | 10h |
| CaveiraDEF | 22 | 45.5% | 1.47 | 22 | 13.6% | 9h |
| LesionDEF | 18 | 61.1% | 0.93 | 13 | 38.5% | 7h |
| NomadATK | 18 | 22.2% | 1.19 | 19 | 84.2% | 8h |
| HibanaATK | 17 | 64.7% | 0.60 | 6 | 83.3% | 6h |
| BlackbeardATK | 16 | 37.5% | 0.50 | 7 | 42.9% | 7h |
| SkopósDEF | 15 | 53.3% | 1.42 | 17 | 23.5% | 7h |
| ThermiteATK | 13 | 46.1% | 0.36 | 4 | 25.0% | 6h |
| RookDEF | 13 | 46.1% | 1.36 | 15 | 60.0% | 5h |
| ZofiaATK | 13 | 69.2% | 0.73 | 8 | 87.5% | 5h |
| ThornDEF | 13 | 46.1% | 1.33 | 12 | 66.7% | 6h |
| BlitzATK | 12 | 58.3% | 1.75 | 14 | 57.1% | 4h |
| KaidDEF | 11 | 54.5% | 1.50 | 12 | 50.0% | 3h |
| YingATK | 11 | 63.6% | 5.00 | 20 | 25.0% | 5h |
| FrostDEF | 11 | 63.6% | 0.64 | 7 | 57.1% | 5h |
| CastleDEF | 10 | 60.0% | 0.78 | 7 | 71.4% | 6h |
| MiraDEF | 9 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 8 | 37.5% | 3h |
| FuzeATK | 9 | 44.4% | 1.86 | 13 | 23.1% | 4h |
| GridlockATK | 8 | 87.5% | 0.83 | 5 | 20.0% | 3h |
| SolisDEF | 8 | 75.0% | 0.86 | 6 | 66.7% | 4h |
| ZeroATK | 6 | 0.0% | 0.17 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| AlibiDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 0.20 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| CapitãoATK | 6 | 50.0% | 1.60 | 8 | 37.5% | 2h |
| IQATK | 4 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| TachankaDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| WamaiDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BanditDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| JackalATK | 4 | 75.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| GlazATK | 4 | 0.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| EchoDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| RamATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| OryxDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TubarãoDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MontagneATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| DenariDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ThatcherATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SensATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AruniDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MelusiDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| OsaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| KaliATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |