R6 Siege stats
Makkaramies200
PlayStationLevel 92
Silver 1
2,400 RP
Updated just now
9 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S1
| DocDEF | 30 | 30.0% | 0.50 | 14 | 50.0% | 8h |
| AshATK | 23 | 47.8% | 1.17 | 21 | 81.0% | 8h |
| LionATK | 16 | 18.8% | 0.50 | 7 | 14.3% | 4h |
| DokkaebiATK | 15 | 66.7% | 0.43 | 6 | 66.7% | 6h |
| VigilDEF | 13 | 53.9% | 1.60 | 16 | 68.8% | 6h |
| TwitchATK | 10 | 50.0% | 2.13 | 17 | 47.1% | 4h |
| GrimATK | 9 | 44.4% | 0.25 | 2 | 100.0% | 4h |
| SentryDEF | 8 | 37.5% | 1.00 | 7 | 42.9% | 3h |
| MuteDEF | 7 | 28.6% | 0.43 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| SmokeDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 0.43 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 7 | 57.1% | 0.80 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h |
| JägerDEF | 6 | 16.7% | 0.40 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| GoyoDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 0.83 | 5 | 60.0% | 3h |
| Azami DEF | 5 | 60.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 40.0% | 3h |
| CaveiraDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h |
| KaidDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 20.0% | 1h |
| AceATK | 4 | 50.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| SledgeATK | 4 | 75.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| BuckATK | 4 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h |
| KapkanDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| BlitzATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.33 | 4 | 75.0% | 1h |
| LesionDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| ThornDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BlackbeardATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| GridlockATK | 2 | 100.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ZofiaATK | 2 | 100.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MiraDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| RookDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FuzeATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ThermiteATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| HibanaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| PulseDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AlibiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| EchoDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| GlazATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| IQATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |