R6 Siege stats
tizzletater
PCLevel 309
Copper 5
1,037 RP
Updated 2 min ago
13 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S2
| ZeroATK | 97 | 42.3% | 0.47 | 35 | 42.9% | 20h |
| LesionDEF | 62 | 45.2% | 0.54 | 25 | 68.0% | 19h |
| MuteDEF | 42 | 30.9% | 0.47 | 18 | 27.8% | 14h |
| MiraDEF | 25 | 72.0% | 0.53 | 8 | 37.5% | 9h |
| MaverickATK | 12 | 33.3% | 0.27 | 3 | 33.3% | 4h |
| AmaruATK | 11 | 36.4% | 0.70 | 7 | 14.3% | 3h |
| SledgeATK | 9 | 44.4% | 0.22 | 2 | 0.0% | 4h |
| TwitchATK | 8 | 37.5% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 3h |
| AceATK | 8 | 25.0% | 0.29 | 2 | 50.0% | 3h |
| YingATK | 8 | 25.0% | 0.43 | 3 | 0.0% | 3h |
| CastleDEF | 7 | 42.9% | 0.17 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| KaidDEF | 6 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| MelusiDEF | 5 | 40.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h |
| TubarãoDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| Azami DEF | 5 | 40.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| ThermiteATK | 4 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| NomadATK | 4 | 75.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| AruniDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FenrirDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BanditDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MaestroDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| HibanaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| BuckATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SensATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FuzeATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SmokeDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| GridlockATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| RauoraATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ThatcherATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| JackalATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| BlackbeardATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |