R6 Siege stats
tizzletater
PCLevel 309
Copper 5
1,037 RP
Updated 2 min ago
9 profile views
Operator stats
| ZeroATK | 1,824 | 46.2% | 0.58 | 716 | 39.7% | 286h |
| LesionDEF | 933 | 54.9% | 0.60 | 375 | 40.5% | 208h |
| MiraDEF | 656 | 54.6% | 0.63 | 285 | 59.0% | 172h |
| MuteDEF | 630 | 51.3% | 0.57 | 264 | 15.9% | 143h |
| WamaiDEF | 375 | 58.9% | 0.77 | 184 | 44.6% | 81h |
| SledgeATK | 270 | 50.7% | 0.70 | 137 | 38.7% | 76h |
| MelusiDEF | 196 | 43.4% | 0.58 | 82 | 43.9% | 61h |
| YingATK | 172 | 44.8% | 0.59 | 79 | 35.4% | 44h |
| KaidDEF | 165 | 57.6% | 0.44 | 48 | 27.1% | 53h |
| MaverickATK | 123 | 43.9% | 0.66 | 58 | 37.9% | 39h |
| NomadATK | 122 | 44.3% | 0.34 | 29 | 31.0% | 36h |
| ZofiaATK | 121 | 53.7% | 0.97 | 76 | 27.6% | 29h |
| AceATK | 111 | 46.9% | 0.61 | 49 | 57.1% | 34h |
| GridlockATK | 101 | 37.6% | 0.53 | 40 | 55.0% | 17h |
| ThatcherATK | 98 | 41.8% | 0.61 | 43 | 41.9% | 31h |
| ThermiteATK | 95 | 44.2% | 0.60 | 40 | 37.5% | 29h |
| Azami DEF | 93 | 39.8% | 0.42 | 30 | 23.3% | 30h |
| CastleDEF | 79 | 57.0% | 0.63 | 33 | 39.4% | 25h |
| TachankaDEF | 73 | 12.3% | 0.24 | 17 | 0.0% | 18h |
| HibanaATK | 73 | 45.2% | 0.54 | 28 | 39.3% | 22h |
| AmaruATK | 64 | 32.8% | 0.48 | 27 | 22.2% | 18h |
| BuckATK | 37 | 32.4% | 0.64 | 18 | 55.6% | 12h |
| SmokeDEF | 35 | 42.9% | 0.62 | 16 | 18.8% | 12h |
| GlazATK | 29 | 37.9% | 0.32 | 8 | 25.0% | 9h |
| AshATK | 28 | 21.4% | 0.07 | 2 | 100.0% | 7h |
| JägerDEF | 23 | 60.9% | 1.08 | 13 | 23.1% | 9h |
| FenrirDEF | 22 | 59.1% | 0.31 | 5 | 40.0% | 8h |
| BanditDEF | 19 | 52.6% | 0.54 | 7 | 28.6% | 8h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 18 | 38.9% | 0.57 | 8 | 50.0% | 5h |
| FuzeATK | 18 | 72.2% | 1.00 | 11 | 9.1% | 7h |
| TwitchATK | 18 | 38.9% | 0.31 | 4 | 25.0% | 5h |
| MaestroDEF | 17 | 64.7% | 0.33 | 3 | 66.7% | 7h |
| AruniDEF | 17 | 64.7% | 1.11 | 10 | 0.0% | 6h |
| VigilDEF | 16 | 56.3% | 1.30 | 13 | 69.2% | 5h |
| RauoraATK | 16 | 25.0% | 0.62 | 8 | 12.5% | 5h |
| ThornDEF | 15 | 53.3% | 0.54 | 7 | 57.1% | 6h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 15 | 46.7% | 0.45 | 5 | 40.0% | 5h |
| TubarãoDEF | 14 | 35.7% | 0.23 | 3 | 0.0% | 5h |
| DokkaebiATK | 13 | 46.1% | 0.22 | 2 | 0.0% | 4h |
| MontagneATK | 12 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 4h |
| MozzieDEF | 11 | 45.5% | 0.33 | 3 | 33.3% | 4h |
| SentryDEF | 11 | 9.1% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 3h |
| BlackbeardATK | 11 | 45.5% | 0.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 3h |
| OsaATK | 9 | 66.7% | 0.67 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| BravaATK | 9 | 33.3% | 0.29 | 2 | 50.0% | 3h |
| KapkanDEF | 9 | 66.7% | 0.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 3h |
| IanaATK | 9 | 22.2% | 1.29 | 9 | 33.3% | 3h |
| IQATK | 8 | 12.5% | 0.14 | 1 | 0.0% | 3h |
| FloresATK | 8 | 12.5% | 0.29 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| EchoDEF | 8 | 62.5% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| SensATK | 7 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| RamATK | 7 | 42.9% | 0.50 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h |
| JackalATK | 7 | 57.1% | 1.50 | 6 | 50.0% | 2h |
| DeimosATK | 5 | 60.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| WardenDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 0.20 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| StrikerATK | 5 | 20.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| CaveiraDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| GrimATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BlitzATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| RookDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| CapitãoATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| PulseDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SkopósDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ClashDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SolisDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| LionATK | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| NøkkATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FrostDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| GoyoDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| OryxDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| DocDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FinkaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |