R6 Siege stats
tizzletater
PCLevel 309
Copper 5
1,037 RP
Updated just now
16 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S3
| ZeroATK | 166 | 53.6% | 0.53 | 60 | 36.7% | 30h |
| MelusiDEF | 86 | 48.8% | 0.54 | 33 | 42.4% | 25h |
| MuteDEF | 49 | 42.9% | 0.54 | 19 | 15.8% | 17h |
| MiraDEF | 28 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 18 | 66.7% | 11h |
| SledgeATK | 13 | 53.9% | 0.50 | 4 | 75.0% | 6h |
| ThermiteATK | 12 | 50.0% | 0.44 | 4 | 50.0% | 4h |
| MaverickATK | 11 | 54.5% | 0.78 | 7 | 42.9% | 5h |
| LesionDEF | 11 | 63.6% | 0.67 | 4 | 25.0% | 5h |
| NomadATK | 9 | 44.4% | 0.17 | 1 | 0.0% | 3h |
| SmokeDEF | 8 | 25.0% | 0.83 | 5 | 20.0% | 3h |
| Azami DEF | 8 | 50.0% | 0.57 | 4 | 0.0% | 3h |
| KaidDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 3h |
| TubarãoDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MaestroDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AceATK | 3 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| WamaiDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| YingATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AmaruATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| JägerDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AruniDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 0.0% | 1h |
| CastleDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| OsaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| GrimATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| HibanaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| IQATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FenrirDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| CapitãoATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |