R6 Siege stats
o_Jynxzi
PCLevel 1,462
Diamond 4
4,102 RP
Updated 3 min ago
95 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| SentryDEF | 73 | 56.2% | 1.54 | 74 | 32.4% | 17h |
| RamATK | 72 | 51.4% | 1.27 | 57 | 54.4% | 22h |
| MozzieDEF | 68 | 70.6% | 1.69 | 61 | 37.7% | 15h |
| ThermiteATK | 46 | 45.6% | 0.61 | 20 | 45.0% | 15h |
| StrikerATK | 44 | 50.0% | 1.16 | 36 | 44.4% | 14h |
| AceATK | 32 | 37.5% | 0.71 | 15 | 80.0% | 10h |
| GoyoDEF | 28 | 53.6% | 0.62 | 13 | 46.1% | 9h |
| KaidDEF | 26 | 50.0% | 0.90 | 18 | 33.3% | 10h |
| MiraDEF | 22 | 54.5% | 1.13 | 17 | 35.3% | 7h |
| MuteDEF | 19 | 79.0% | 1.91 | 21 | 28.6% | 6h |
| BanditDEF | 18 | 72.2% | 1.11 | 10 | 50.0% | 6h |
| ElaDEF | 15 | 46.7% | 1.90 | 19 | 73.7% | 4h |
| AshATK | 13 | 15.4% | 0.58 | 7 | 57.1% | 5h |
| NomadATK | 13 | 46.1% | 2.29 | 16 | 43.8% | 5h |
| FloresATK | 11 | 45.5% | 0.43 | 3 | 33.3% | 5h |
| BravaATK | 10 | 70.0% | 1.40 | 7 | 57.1% | 3h |
| GrimATK | 10 | 50.0% | 0.29 | 2 | 50.0% | 4h |
| WamaiDEF | 10 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 6 | 66.7% | 4h |
| PulseDEF | 8 | 62.5% | 1.33 | 8 | 12.5% | 3h |
| GridlockATK | 7 | 42.9% | 1.00 | 6 | 66.7% | 2h |
| YingATK | 6 | 33.3% | 0.40 | 2 | 50.0% | 3h |
| BlackbeardATK | 4 | 75.0% | 7.00 | 7 | 42.9% | 2h |
| ThornDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| SmokeDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 2.50 | 5 | 40.0% | 1h |
| IQATK | 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| KapkanDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| IanaATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| BuckATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThatcherATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| CapitãoATK | 3 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| HibanaATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MontagneATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| OryxDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AlibiDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| SledgeATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BlitzATK | 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| Azami DEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SolisDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| JägerDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| LesionDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h |
| ZofiaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FuzeATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| WardenDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ClashDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MaverickATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| SkopósDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |