R6 Siege stats
o_Jynxzi
PCLevel 1,462
Diamond 4
4,102 RP
Updated 4 min ago
96 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S2
| MozzieDEF | 187 | 61.0% | 1.45 | 188 | 52.1% | 38h |
| AshATK | 78 | 59.0% | 1.29 | 71 | 54.9% | 20h |
| RamATK | 74 | 62.2% | 1.80 | 79 | 46.8% | 20h |
| MuteDEF | 43 | 51.2% | 1.16 | 36 | 30.6% | 15h |
| BravaATK | 27 | 37.0% | 1.41 | 31 | 45.2% | 8h |
| DokkaebiATK | 16 | 50.0% | 1.55 | 17 | 41.2% | 5h |
| StrikerATK | 15 | 60.0% | 2.86 | 20 | 50.0% | 6h |
| SmokeDEF | 15 | 73.3% | 3.17 | 19 | 36.8% | 6h |
| ThermiteATK | 13 | 69.2% | 2.22 | 20 | 50.0% | 4h |
| NomadATK | 11 | 63.6% | 2.14 | 15 | 40.0% | 3h |
| FrostDEF | 9 | 77.8% | 3.50 | 14 | 50.0% | 5h |
| VigilDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 1.40 | 7 | 57.1% | 3h |
| AmaruATK | 7 | 28.6% | 0.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| MaverickATK | 7 | 57.1% | 0.40 | 2 | 50.0% | 3h |
| GoyoDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 1.75 | 7 | 42.9% | 2h |
| IQATK | 6 | 66.7% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| AceATK | 5 | 0.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| HibanaATK | 5 | 20.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 50.0% | 3h |
| GrimATK | 4 | 75.0% | 2.50 | 5 | 80.0% | 2h |
| PulseDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.0% | 2h |
| KapkanDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FloresATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThatcherATK | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GridlockATK | 3 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| WardenDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| DocDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| CapitãoATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| IanaATK | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| WamaiDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SkopósDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| KaidDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| JackalATK | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| BuckATK | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 0h |
| TwitchATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| BlitzATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| LesionDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| CaveiraDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MiraDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| AruniDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MontagneATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| Azami DEF | 1 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 0h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |