R6 Siege stats
o_Jynxzi
PCLevel 1,462
Diamond 4
4,102 RP
Updated 2 min ago
92 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S1
| GoyoDEF | 83 | 56.6% | 1.46 | 86 | 66.3% | 18h |
| AshATK | 72 | 48.6% | 1.63 | 85 | 51.8% | 19h |
| DocDEF | 38 | 55.3% | 1.00 | 26 | 76.9% | 9h |
| MuteDEF | 37 | 40.5% | 1.07 | 32 | 37.5% | 8h |
| IanaATK | 29 | 41.4% | 0.76 | 16 | 75.0% | 9h |
| MiraDEF | 28 | 53.6% | 1.11 | 20 | 60.0% | 8h |
| AceATK | 26 | 46.1% | 1.18 | 26 | 76.9% | 7h |
| StrikerATK | 22 | 40.9% | 1.20 | 18 | 44.4% | 7h |
| RamATK | 22 | 54.5% | 1.79 | 25 | 56.0% | 7h |
| PulseDEF | 16 | 43.8% | 1.33 | 16 | 25.0% | 3h |
| LesionDEF | 14 | 64.3% | 1.30 | 13 | 46.1% | 5h |
| BuckATK | 13 | 61.5% | 0.90 | 9 | 55.6% | 6h |
| JägerDEF | 12 | 58.3% | 2.00 | 14 | 57.1% | 5h |
| CastleDEF | 12 | 33.3% | 0.63 | 5 | 40.0% | 3h |
| AmaruATK | 11 | 54.5% | 0.70 | 7 | 14.3% | 4h |
| WardenDEF | 10 | 40.0% | 1.00 | 8 | 25.0% | 3h |
| CapitãoATK | 10 | 30.0% | 0.63 | 5 | 60.0% | 4h |
| FloresATK | 10 | 20.0% | 1.00 | 8 | 50.0% | 3h |
| SmokeDEF | 9 | 66.7% | 2.75 | 11 | 36.4% | 3h |
| BanditDEF | 7 | 57.1% | 1.00 | 5 | 20.0% | 2h |
| SledgeATK | 6 | 33.3% | 0.60 | 3 | 66.7% | 3h |
| VigilDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 2.50 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| LionATK | 6 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 6 | 16.7% | 2h |
| FrostDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 1.20 | 6 | 33.3% | 2h |
| NomadATK | 6 | 83.3% | 1.25 | 5 | 20.0% | 2h |
| ThermiteATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| GrimATK | 5 | 60.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h |
| IQATK | 5 | 60.0% | 2.50 | 5 | 20.0% | 2h |
| Azami DEF | 5 | 40.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| TwitchATK | 5 | 60.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| ZofiaATK | 4 | 50.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| HibanaATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| CaveiraDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| NøkkATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| KaidDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BlitzATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| RookDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| MaverickATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| OryxDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| JackalATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| YingATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| DeimosATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| KapkanDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MozzieDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ElaDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FenrirDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| EchoDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MelusiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| GridlockATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ClashDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FinkaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| BlackbeardATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| WamaiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| BravaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| AruniDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MontagneATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |