R6 Siege stats
b.ootz
PCLevel 1,732
Champion 1
5,997 RP
Updated just now
11 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| NomadATK | 131 | 64.9% | 1.55 | 127 | 44.1% | 33h |
| SolisDEF | 121 | 68.6% | 1.42 | 104 | 60.6% | 36h |
| GoyoDEF | 98 | 75.5% | 1.75 | 110 | 40.0% | 29h |
| AceATK | 84 | 57.1% | 1.32 | 74 | 62.2% | 26h |
| ZofiaATK | 83 | 65.1% | 1.71 | 84 | 47.6% | 25h |
| RamATK | 76 | 72.4% | 1.31 | 67 | 41.8% | 26h |
| MuteDEF | 74 | 75.7% | 1.73 | 69 | 36.2% | 27h |
| TwitchATK | 70 | 64.3% | 1.43 | 66 | 60.6% | 21h |
| WardenDEF | 70 | 65.7% | 1.26 | 58 | 48.3% | 26h |
| BanditDEF | 69 | 69.6% | 1.39 | 57 | 40.4% | 23h |
| WamaiDEF | 67 | 67.2% | 1.46 | 54 | 50.0% | 20h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 56 | 71.4% | 2.30 | 62 | 51.6% | 21h |
| FenrirDEF | 46 | 78.3% | 1.68 | 42 | 52.4% | 18h |
| HibanaATK | 46 | 71.7% | 0.93 | 27 | 48.1% | 14h |
| GlazATK | 45 | 64.4% | 1.56 | 42 | 19.1% | 14h |
| SentryDEF | 40 | 82.5% | 1.23 | 32 | 28.1% | 11h |
| SkopósDEF | 38 | 79.0% | 1.80 | 36 | 47.2% | 14h |
| KaidDEF | 37 | 78.4% | 2.00 | 38 | 26.3% | 12h |
| GrimATK | 35 | 57.1% | 1.23 | 27 | 29.6% | 14h |
| MaverickATK | 32 | 71.9% | 1.05 | 21 | 33.3% | 13h |
| ThermiteATK | 30 | 50.0% | 0.95 | 21 | 19.1% | 11h |
| GridlockATK | 29 | 62.1% | 1.42 | 27 | 48.1% | 10h |
| DokkaebiATK | 28 | 71.4% | 1.28 | 23 | 65.2% | 10h |
| ElaDEF | 28 | 85.7% | 1.75 | 28 | 78.6% | 9h |
| ThatcherATK | 28 | 60.7% | 1.50 | 27 | 29.6% | 11h |
| ThornDEF | 28 | 75.0% | 2.29 | 32 | 34.4% | 11h |
| KaliATK | 24 | 70.8% | 1.31 | 21 | 23.8% | 8h |
| YingATK | 23 | 78.3% | 1.21 | 17 | 41.2% | 7h |
| Azami DEF | 21 | 85.7% | 1.70 | 17 | 82.3% | 8h |
| MozzieDEF | 21 | 61.9% | 1.07 | 16 | 56.3% | 6h |
| SmokeDEF | 18 | 61.1% | 1.00 | 12 | 58.3% | 6h |
| TubarãoDEF | 17 | 52.9% | 1.25 | 15 | 66.7% | 7h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 15 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 14 | 57.1% | 5h |
| MontagneATK | 14 | 64.3% | 0.70 | 7 | 57.1% | 6h |
| DeimosATK | 13 | 53.9% | 1.00 | 10 | 30.0% | 4h |
| CapitãoATK | 13 | 69.2% | 3.17 | 19 | 10.5% | 6h |
| FloresATK | 12 | 75.0% | 2.50 | 15 | 40.0% | 5h |
| VigilDEF | 12 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 9 | 33.3% | 4h |
| SledgeATK | 10 | 80.0% | 2.50 | 10 | 50.0% | 4h |
| BlackbeardATK | 8 | 37.5% | 0.71 | 5 | 0.0% | 3h |
| RauoraATK | 7 | 85.7% | 2.67 | 8 | 12.5% | 3h |
| BlitzATK | 7 | 71.4% | 1.40 | 7 | 42.9% | 2h |
| NøkkATK | 7 | 71.4% | 1.40 | 7 | 28.6% | 3h |
| StrikerATK | 6 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| PulseDEF | 6 | 100.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 3h |
| ClashDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| DenariDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| MelusiDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| JägerDEF | 5 | 20.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| AshATK | 5 | 60.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 20.0% | 2h |
| MiraDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| SensATK | 4 | 100.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| NoorDEF | 4 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| AmaruATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BuckATK | 3 | 66.7% | 4.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| CastleDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AruniDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MaestroDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| DocDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| LionATK | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 0h |