R6 Siege stats
b.ootz
PCLevel 1,732
Champion 1
5,997 RP
Updated just now
12 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S3
| TwitchATK | 179 | 58.1% | 1.19 | 150 | 28.0% | 46h |
| AruniDEF | 179 | 68.7% | 1.71 | 188 | 36.7% | 57h |
| WardenDEF | 176 | 69.9% | 1.55 | 174 | 70.1% | 49h |
| RamATK | 116 | 62.9% | 1.39 | 103 | 46.6% | 36h |
| SkopósDEF | 86 | 74.4% | 2.33 | 105 | 54.3% | 29h |
| AshATK | 82 | 57.3% | 1.11 | 68 | 48.5% | 25h |
| MuteDEF | 76 | 69.7% | 1.18 | 58 | 53.5% | 23h |
| GrimATK | 56 | 66.1% | 1.05 | 41 | 41.5% | 15h |
| Azami DEF | 48 | 79.2% | 1.96 | 47 | 70.2% | 17h |
| MozzieDEF | 47 | 74.5% | 1.17 | 35 | 65.7% | 16h |
| DokkaebiATK | 47 | 66.0% | 1.06 | 34 | 55.9% | 18h |
| SolisDEF | 44 | 63.6% | 0.78 | 29 | 69.0% | 14h |
| GoyoDEF | 39 | 74.4% | 2.37 | 45 | 71.1% | 15h |
| NomadATK | 38 | 68.4% | 2.10 | 44 | 38.6% | 10h |
| StrikerATK | 35 | 57.1% | 1.15 | 30 | 23.3% | 14h |
| BlitzATK | 31 | 48.4% | 0.68 | 17 | 52.9% | 12h |
| MaverickATK | 30 | 66.7% | 1.32 | 25 | 28.0% | 10h |
| AceATK | 30 | 60.0% | 1.26 | 29 | 48.3% | 10h |
| BuckATK | 29 | 69.0% | 1.15 | 23 | 43.5% | 10h |
| TubarãoDEF | 26 | 73.1% | 1.79 | 25 | 20.0% | 8h |
| FenrirDEF | 24 | 66.7% | 1.67 | 25 | 56.0% | 9h |
| ThermiteATK | 24 | 62.5% | 1.43 | 20 | 20.0% | 8h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 23 | 73.9% | 1.38 | 18 | 44.4% | 8h |
| HibanaATK | 20 | 65.0% | 1.67 | 15 | 80.0% | 7h |
| CastleDEF | 20 | 70.0% | 0.83 | 10 | 30.0% | 7h |
| GridlockATK | 19 | 63.2% | 1.17 | 14 | 50.0% | 7h |
| BlackbeardATK | 19 | 68.4% | 1.70 | 17 | 41.2% | 6h |
| YingATK | 14 | 64.3% | 1.88 | 15 | 60.0% | 5h |
| BanditDEF | 14 | 64.3% | 1.00 | 9 | 44.4% | 6h |
| KaidDEF | 13 | 84.6% | 2.14 | 15 | 46.7% | 5h |
| CapitãoATK | 12 | 75.0% | 3.00 | 12 | 58.3% | 4h |
| VigilDEF | 11 | 90.9% | 2.17 | 13 | 23.1% | 4h |
| NøkkATK | 11 | 72.7% | 3.20 | 16 | 50.0% | 4h |
| DenariDEF | 11 | 72.7% | 1.25 | 10 | 40.0% | 4h |
| SmokeDEF | 11 | 100.0% | 1.57 | 11 | 54.5% | 5h |
| SensATK | 10 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 12 | 25.0% | 3h |
| LesionDEF | 10 | 80.0% | 0.86 | 6 | 83.3% | 4h |
| RauoraATK | 9 | 55.6% | 1.00 | 8 | 25.0% | 3h |
| DeimosATK | 9 | 55.6% | 0.13 | 1 | 0.0% | 3h |
| GlazATK | 9 | 44.4% | 2.33 | 14 | 50.0% | 4h |
| FloresATK | 8 | 62.5% | 1.33 | 8 | 62.5% | 3h |
| ZofiaATK | 8 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h |
| SledgeATK | 7 | 85.7% | 3.00 | 12 | 33.3% | 2h |
| MontagneATK | 7 | 71.4% | 5.00 | 10 | 50.0% | 3h |
| LionATK | 7 | 71.4% | 1.60 | 8 | 50.0% | 2h |
| ElaDEF | 5 | 40.0% | 0.20 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| AmaruATK | 4 | 100.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| JackalATK | 3 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| ThatcherATK | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| KapkanDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MiraDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| PulseDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 2.50 | 5 | 80.0% | 1h |
| OsaATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MelusiDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| FinkaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h |
| FrostDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| TachankaDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 0h |
| BravaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| EchoDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| OryxDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |