R6 Siege stats
b.ootz
PCLevel 1,732
Champion 1
5,997 RP
Updated just now
6 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S2
| AruniDEF | 333 | 70.3% | 1.91 | 348 | 32.2% | 106h |
| WardenDEF | 323 | 63.5% | 1.50 | 299 | 43.8% | 97h |
| NomadATK | 256 | 64.1% | 1.51 | 255 | 46.7% | 69h |
| RamATK | 219 | 66.7% | 1.47 | 191 | 47.6% | 72h |
| SolisDEF | 196 | 77.5% | 1.96 | 194 | 59.8% | 55h |
| WamaiDEF | 196 | 75.5% | 1.40 | 162 | 41.4% | 50h |
| AceATK | 196 | 60.7% | 1.19 | 150 | 50.7% | 58h |
| TubarãoDEF | 170 | 65.3% | 1.46 | 146 | 26.0% | 55h |
| ThermiteATK | 135 | 60.7% | 1.23 | 100 | 49.0% | 43h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 116 | 69.0% | 1.43 | 97 | 59.8% | 41h |
| DokkaebiATK | 113 | 53.1% | 1.20 | 97 | 44.3% | 36h |
| MuteDEF | 109 | 67.9% | 1.68 | 104 | 36.5% | 37h |
| YingATK | 109 | 60.5% | 1.32 | 98 | 25.5% | 34h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 105 | 58.1% | 1.32 | 99 | 53.5% | 36h |
| HibanaATK | 105 | 53.3% | 1.00 | 71 | 42.3% | 30h |
| VigilDEF | 100 | 58.0% | 1.29 | 85 | 32.9% | 31h |
| GrimATK | 99 | 64.7% | 1.34 | 90 | 58.9% | 34h |
| SkopósDEF | 99 | 71.7% | 2.16 | 119 | 42.9% | 36h |
| Azami DEF | 98 | 72.5% | 1.57 | 83 | 55.4% | 36h |
| GlazATK | 92 | 53.3% | 1.06 | 71 | 22.5% | 28h |
| MontagneATK | 92 | 56.5% | 0.98 | 61 | 54.1% | 29h |
| ThornDEF | 74 | 64.9% | 1.04 | 59 | 40.7% | 28h |
| AshATK | 70 | 55.7% | 0.98 | 51 | 35.3% | 24h |
| BlackbeardATK | 65 | 64.6% | 1.34 | 59 | 45.8% | 21h |
| MaverickATK | 64 | 75.0% | 1.70 | 68 | 50.0% | 22h |
| DeimosATK | 63 | 49.2% | 1.16 | 51 | 31.4% | 22h |
| ThatcherATK | 62 | 64.5% | 1.05 | 43 | 27.9% | 20h |
| CapitãoATK | 60 | 58.3% | 1.24 | 57 | 29.8% | 21h |
| BanditDEF | 57 | 66.7% | 1.35 | 46 | 52.2% | 20h |
| GoyoDEF | 52 | 65.4% | 1.12 | 38 | 36.8% | 20h |
| ZofiaATK | 49 | 63.3% | 1.00 | 35 | 54.3% | 15h |
| KaidDEF | 48 | 68.8% | 1.83 | 44 | 27.3% | 17h |
| PulseDEF | 46 | 76.1% | 1.54 | 40 | 40.0% | 15h |
| SmokeDEF | 40 | 65.0% | 1.52 | 32 | 37.5% | 15h |
| BlitzATK | 39 | 51.3% | 0.83 | 24 | 45.8% | 14h |
| CastleDEF | 38 | 63.2% | 1.61 | 37 | 46.0% | 14h |
| DenariDEF | 34 | 64.7% | 1.76 | 30 | 63.3% | 11h |
| StrikerATK | 32 | 46.9% | 1.30 | 30 | 20.0% | 11h |
| MozzieDEF | 30 | 70.0% | 1.75 | 28 | 53.6% | 11h |
| TwitchATK | 26 | 57.7% | 2.14 | 30 | 66.7% | 9h |
| SledgeATK | 26 | 57.7% | 1.24 | 21 | 38.1% | 9h |
| SensATK | 24 | 41.7% | 0.55 | 12 | 16.7% | 9h |
| BuckATK | 22 | 77.3% | 1.14 | 16 | 50.0% | 8h |
| NøkkATK | 21 | 57.1% | 1.18 | 20 | 15.0% | 7h |
| RauoraATK | 21 | 66.7% | 1.07 | 16 | 50.0% | 7h |
| FenrirDEF | 19 | 57.9% | 1.15 | 15 | 33.3% | 8h |
| ClashDEF | 18 | 55.6% | 0.58 | 7 | 85.7% | 7h |
| GridlockATK | 18 | 55.6% | 1.55 | 17 | 58.8% | 7h |
| MiraDEF | 18 | 77.8% | 2.29 | 16 | 75.0% | 6h |
| MelusiDEF | 17 | 64.7% | 2.10 | 21 | 66.7% | 7h |
| FloresATK | 14 | 78.6% | 2.00 | 16 | 37.5% | 6h |
| AmaruATK | 13 | 84.6% | 1.44 | 13 | 15.4% | 4h |
| LionATK | 13 | 84.6% | 3.14 | 22 | 22.7% | 5h |
| KaliATK | 11 | 54.5% | 1.00 | 7 | 28.6% | 3h |
| JägerDEF | 9 | 55.6% | 0.63 | 5 | 40.0% | 4h |
| ElaDEF | 9 | 88.9% | 1.29 | 9 | 44.4% | 3h |
| LesionDEF | 6 | 83.3% | 1.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h |
| OsaATK | 4 | 75.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| FuzeATK | 4 | 75.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| OryxDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 2.50 | 5 | 80.0% | 1h |
| JackalATK | 4 | 50.0% | 2.50 | 5 | 20.0% | 2h |
| IQATK | 3 | 100.0% | 5.00 | 5 | 60.0% | 1h |
| BravaATK | 3 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| SentryDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| KapkanDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 4.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 1h |
| FinkaATK | 2 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| CaveiraDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |