R6 Siege stats
b.ootz
PCLevel 1,732
Champion 1
5,997 RP
Updated 2 min ago
10 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S2
| AruniDEF | 168 | 68.5% | 2.18 | 201 | 40.3% | 50h |
| SkopósDEF | 168 | 66.7% | 1.66 | 176 | 54.5% | 49h |
| RamATK | 111 | 63.1% | 1.25 | 90 | 57.8% | 35h |
| WardenDEF | 101 | 63.4% | 1.42 | 94 | 70.2% | 35h |
| MuteDEF | 90 | 73.3% | 1.29 | 76 | 51.3% | 29h |
| BlitzATK | 80 | 58.8% | 1.00 | 62 | 43.5% | 23h |
| AshATK | 79 | 65.8% | 1.67 | 87 | 58.6% | 24h |
| GoyoDEF | 73 | 60.3% | 1.12 | 56 | 69.6% | 26h |
| BlackbeardATK | 72 | 58.3% | 1.42 | 68 | 73.5% | 20h |
| DokkaebiATK | 67 | 53.7% | 1.51 | 71 | 43.7% | 22h |
| TwitchATK | 49 | 53.1% | 1.00 | 39 | 46.1% | 17h |
| Azami DEF | 49 | 55.1% | 1.76 | 58 | 53.5% | 17h |
| NomadATK | 48 | 66.7% | 0.92 | 34 | 67.7% | 15h |
| BuckATK | 44 | 61.4% | 1.46 | 41 | 51.2% | 14h |
| StrikerATK | 40 | 50.0% | 1.33 | 36 | 52.8% | 11h |
| DeimosATK | 37 | 64.9% | 1.23 | 32 | 37.5% | 12h |
| VigilDEF | 36 | 44.4% | 1.11 | 30 | 56.7% | 13h |
| MaverickATK | 34 | 44.1% | 1.11 | 30 | 46.7% | 11h |
| AceATK | 32 | 59.4% | 1.36 | 30 | 46.7% | 10h |
| TubarãoDEF | 31 | 77.4% | 2.53 | 38 | 42.1% | 11h |
| GridlockATK | 29 | 65.5% | 1.14 | 24 | 54.2% | 10h |
| ClashDEF | 29 | 62.1% | 0.86 | 18 | 72.2% | 8h |
| GrimATK | 28 | 67.9% | 1.80 | 27 | 55.6% | 9h |
| BanditDEF | 25 | 84.0% | 2.33 | 21 | 71.4% | 10h |
| FrostDEF | 22 | 68.2% | 1.54 | 20 | 50.0% | 7h |
| LesionDEF | 20 | 65.0% | 1.17 | 14 | 57.1% | 7h |
| MozzieDEF | 19 | 63.2% | 1.69 | 22 | 54.5% | 8h |
| FloresATK | 18 | 50.0% | 1.43 | 20 | 40.0% | 7h |
| HibanaATK | 17 | 64.7% | 2.10 | 21 | 47.6% | 6h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 16 | 81.3% | 3.00 | 15 | 60.0% | 5h |
| ThermiteATK | 15 | 46.7% | 1.18 | 13 | 30.8% | 6h |
| FenrirDEF | 15 | 66.7% | 1.56 | 14 | 85.7% | 5h |
| RauoraATK | 14 | 64.3% | 1.44 | 13 | 23.1% | 4h |
| SensATK | 13 | 46.1% | 1.78 | 16 | 50.0% | 4h |
| YingATK | 12 | 58.3% | 1.13 | 9 | 66.7% | 4h |
| OsaATK | 11 | 72.7% | 1.14 | 8 | 50.0% | 4h |
| CapitãoATK | 11 | 45.5% | 0.78 | 7 | 57.1% | 4h |
| MiraDEF | 8 | 50.0% | 0.71 | 5 | 100.0% | 3h |
| SmokeDEF | 8 | 50.0% | 0.67 | 4 | 75.0% | 3h |
| MelusiDEF | 7 | 57.1% | 0.71 | 5 | 40.0% | 3h |
| MontagneATK | 6 | 16.7% | 0.80 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h |
| JägerDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| PulseDEF | 5 | 40.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| NøkkATK | 5 | 80.0% | 3.00 | 6 | 83.3% | 2h |
| DocDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 2.33 | 7 | 42.9% | 2h |
| ElaDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 4 | 50.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| SledgeATK | 4 | 75.0% | 4.00 | 8 | 25.0% | 1h |
| SolisDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 3.00 | 6 | 66.7% | 2h |
| ZofiaATK | 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| KapkanDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| GlazATK | 4 | 75.0% | 2.00 | 6 | 66.7% | 2h |
| ThatcherATK | 4 | 75.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BravaATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| KaidDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| IQATK | 3 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| CastleDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| WamaiDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AmaruATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| OryxDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ThornDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FinkaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AlibiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h |
| KaliATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| LionATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| MaestroDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SentryDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |