R6 Siege stats
b.ootz
PCLevel 1,732
Champion 1
5,997 RP
Updated 1 min ago
7 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S4
| AruniDEF | 302 | 78.2% | 1.89 | 323 | 31.6% | 88h |
| TubarãoDEF | 288 | 74.0% | 1.99 | 309 | 31.7% | 80h |
| WardenDEF | 205 | 74.6% | 1.62 | 201 | 69.7% | 60h |
| AshATK | 194 | 65.0% | 1.36 | 187 | 48.1% | 51h |
| SkopósDEF | 185 | 80.0% | 1.70 | 196 | 50.5% | 55h |
| RamATK | 167 | 67.1% | 1.44 | 163 | 58.3% | 51h |
| TwitchATK | 130 | 61.5% | 1.41 | 117 | 26.5% | 38h |
| HibanaATK | 119 | 66.4% | 1.27 | 103 | 38.8% | 36h |
| GrimATK | 85 | 62.4% | 1.24 | 72 | 48.6% | 23h |
| Azami DEF | 77 | 77.9% | 1.95 | 72 | 61.1% | 24h |
| MuteDEF | 73 | 63.0% | 1.17 | 56 | 46.4% | 21h |
| GlazATK | 63 | 71.4% | 1.42 | 54 | 20.4% | 16h |
| BuckATK | 58 | 56.9% | 0.79 | 34 | 64.7% | 19h |
| ThermiteATK | 56 | 62.5% | 1.47 | 50 | 42.0% | 17h |
| BlitzATK | 56 | 67.9% | 0.80 | 35 | 45.7% | 20h |
| NøkkATK | 46 | 56.5% | 1.41 | 45 | 40.0% | 14h |
| BlackbeardATK | 44 | 61.4% | 0.90 | 26 | 53.9% | 15h |
| GoyoDEF | 44 | 86.4% | 1.92 | 46 | 65.2% | 15h |
| StrikerATK | 41 | 68.3% | 1.32 | 37 | 37.8% | 14h |
| MontagneATK | 41 | 70.7% | 0.90 | 19 | 36.8% | 11h |
| GridlockATK | 40 | 65.0% | 1.07 | 30 | 53.3% | 14h |
| SledgeATK | 39 | 66.7% | 1.04 | 25 | 52.0% | 9h |
| AceATK | 38 | 71.0% | 1.27 | 28 | 46.4% | 12h |
| DokkaebiATK | 37 | 59.5% | 0.92 | 23 | 26.1% | 14h |
| NomadATK | 37 | 67.6% | 1.43 | 33 | 60.6% | 11h |
| LesionDEF | 34 | 79.4% | 1.57 | 36 | 63.9% | 11h |
| RauoraATK | 34 | 55.9% | 1.71 | 41 | 34.1% | 11h |
| KaidDEF | 32 | 75.0% | 1.33 | 24 | 20.8% | 11h |
| YingATK | 31 | 54.8% | 1.23 | 27 | 44.4% | 13h |
| ElaDEF | 24 | 70.8% | 1.20 | 18 | 66.7% | 9h |
| VigilDEF | 23 | 82.6% | 1.54 | 20 | 30.0% | 8h |
| BanditDEF | 20 | 70.0% | 1.50 | 15 | 46.7% | 8h |
| ClashDEF | 20 | 75.0% | 0.50 | 5 | 80.0% | 6h |
| FenrirDEF | 18 | 77.8% | 2.11 | 19 | 63.2% | 6h |
| SmokeDEF | 16 | 75.0% | 1.38 | 11 | 54.5% | 6h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 16 | 68.8% | 0.63 | 5 | 80.0% | 6h |
| CastleDEF | 16 | 68.8% | 2.33 | 21 | 52.4% | 5h |
| ThatcherATK | 15 | 46.7% | 1.33 | 16 | 68.8% | 5h |
| CapitãoATK | 14 | 64.3% | 0.73 | 8 | 25.0% | 5h |
| DeimosATK | 14 | 42.9% | 0.92 | 11 | 0.0% | 5h |
| DenariDEF | 14 | 85.7% | 1.71 | 12 | 50.0% | 4h |
| SolisDEF | 13 | 53.9% | 1.63 | 13 | 46.1% | 4h |
| MozzieDEF | 12 | 83.3% | 2.40 | 12 | 83.3% | 4h |
| MiraDEF | 10 | 70.0% | 1.33 | 8 | 75.0% | 3h |
| TachankaDEF | 10 | 80.0% | 2.40 | 12 | 41.7% | 3h |
| MaverickATK | 10 | 60.0% | 0.57 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h |
| SensATK | 10 | 60.0% | 1.13 | 9 | 22.2% | 3h |
| BravaATK | 8 | 37.5% | 1.00 | 7 | 57.1% | 3h |
| MelusiDEF | 7 | 57.1% | 0.40 | 2 | 100.0% | 3h |
| OsaATK | 6 | 16.7% | 0.40 | 2 | 0.0% | 3h |
| FloresATK | 6 | 50.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 100.0% | 3h |
| JägerDEF | 6 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 3h |
| LionATK | 6 | 33.3% | 1.25 | 5 | 0.0% | 3h |
| KaliATK | 5 | 80.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 20.0% | 2h |
| AmaruATK | 4 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| OryxDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| ZofiaATK | 3 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| FinkaATK | 3 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| ThornDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| CaveiraDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 3 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| PulseDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| IQATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| WamaiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| RookDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| KapkanDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ZeroATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AlibiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| JackalATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| SentryDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |