R6 Siege stats
Scotlan1131
XboxLevel 160
Silver 4
2,130 RP
Updated just now
12 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S1
| RamATK | 485 | 50.9% | 1.04 | 362 | 59.1% | 97h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 271 | 46.5% | 0.65 | 142 | 54.2% | 66h |
| MelusiDEF | 165 | 47.9% | 0.85 | 103 | 49.5% | 37h |
| AceATK | 163 | 53.4% | 1.12 | 124 | 54.0% | 45h |
| MuteDEF | 148 | 45.3% | 0.61 | 70 | 54.3% | 47h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 139 | 33.1% | 0.59 | 66 | 31.8% | 38h |
| WardenDEF | 130 | 43.9% | 0.58 | 60 | 46.7% | 33h |
| ThornDEF | 128 | 36.7% | 0.78 | 84 | 26.2% | 40h |
| AruniDEF | 94 | 50.0% | 1.16 | 78 | 52.6% | 22h |
| DocDEF | 75 | 48.0% | 0.35 | 22 | 68.2% | 22h |
| Azami DEF | 62 | 30.6% | 0.46 | 25 | 40.0% | 21h |
| DokkaebiATK | 50 | 56.0% | 1.24 | 42 | 52.4% | 16h |
| VigilDEF | 43 | 27.9% | 0.59 | 23 | 43.5% | 12h |
| GrimATK | 37 | 48.6% | 0.72 | 21 | 52.4% | 11h |
| TubarãoDEF | 34 | 55.9% | 0.77 | 20 | 60.0% | 10h |
| FenrirDEF | 33 | 45.5% | 0.50 | 14 | 28.6% | 13h |
| KapkanDEF | 32 | 56.3% | 1.00 | 21 | 14.3% | 13h |
| OsaATK | 31 | 48.4% | 0.75 | 18 | 33.3% | 9h |
| LesionDEF | 24 | 54.2% | 0.68 | 13 | 53.9% | 5h |
| MaverickATK | 19 | 31.6% | 0.63 | 10 | 50.0% | 7h |
| GridlockATK | 17 | 41.2% | 1.18 | 13 | 38.5% | 7h |
| BravaATK | 14 | 42.9% | 0.70 | 7 | 28.6% | 6h |
| CaveiraDEF | 14 | 50.0% | 0.25 | 3 | 66.7% | 6h |
| DenariDEF | 13 | 46.1% | 0.60 | 6 | 50.0% | 4h |
| ThermiteATK | 13 | 38.5% | 0.50 | 6 | 50.0% | 6h |
| GoyoDEF | 12 | 33.3% | 0.10 | 1 | 100.0% | 4h |
| MiraDEF | 11 | 45.5% | 0.89 | 8 | 62.5% | 4h |
| MozzieDEF | 11 | 18.2% | 0.10 | 1 | 100.0% | 5h |
| YingATK | 11 | 81.8% | 2.75 | 11 | 36.4% | 4h |
| MaestroDEF | 8 | 37.5% | 0.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| ZeroATK | 8 | 75.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| SmokeDEF | 7 | 14.3% | 0.83 | 5 | 60.0% | 3h |
| EchoDEF | 7 | 42.9% | 0.14 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| AshATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.40 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| NomadATK | 5 | 60.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| SledgeATK | 4 | 100.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| ClashDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| BlackbeardATK | 3 | 66.7% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| KaidDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| SolisDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AmaruATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BlitzATK | 2 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| DeimosATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| PulseDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ElaDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FuzeATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| CastleDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ThatcherATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |