R6 Siege stats
Scotlan1131
XboxLevel 160
Silver 4
2,130 RP
Updated just now
9 profile views
Operator stats
| RamATK | 541 | 50.1% | 0.98 | 388 | 58.8% | 112h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 493 | 48.5% | 0.65 | 251 | 57.0% | 125h |
| AceATK | 362 | 51.1% | 1.18 | 298 | 59.7% | 92h |
| MuteDEF | 241 | 42.3% | 0.49 | 96 | 51.0% | 76h |
| MozzieDEF | 189 | 46.6% | 0.58 | 84 | 28.6% | 45h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 186 | 32.8% | 0.47 | 73 | 32.9% | 47h |
| AruniDEF | 174 | 48.3% | 0.92 | 121 | 52.1% | 49h |
| MelusiDEF | 171 | 48.0% | 0.81 | 103 | 49.5% | 38h |
| Azami DEF | 157 | 37.6% | 0.36 | 48 | 33.3% | 39h |
| ThornDEF | 153 | 37.3% | 0.77 | 97 | 26.8% | 52h |
| WardenDEF | 145 | 41.4% | 0.58 | 68 | 51.5% | 39h |
| DokkaebiATK | 116 | 52.6% | 1.11 | 89 | 48.3% | 34h |
| SentryDEF | 106 | 35.9% | 0.72 | 65 | 38.5% | 27h |
| AshATK | 105 | 36.2% | 0.50 | 44 | 52.3% | 21h |
| BuckATK | 103 | 43.7% | 0.49 | 38 | 52.6% | 22h |
| KapkanDEF | 89 | 41.6% | 0.65 | 45 | 22.2% | 24h |
| DocDEF | 84 | 47.6% | 0.39 | 27 | 63.0% | 25h |
| SmokeDEF | 82 | 46.3% | 0.46 | 31 | 29.0% | 26h |
| LionATK | 79 | 51.9% | 0.45 | 29 | 51.7% | 13h |
| KaidDEF | 76 | 50.0% | 1.13 | 61 | 26.2% | 22h |
| TwitchATK | 74 | 52.7% | 0.84 | 42 | 57.1% | 19h |
| LesionDEF | 63 | 49.2% | 0.56 | 28 | 46.4% | 20h |
| VigilDEF | 49 | 26.5% | 0.57 | 25 | 44.0% | 14h |
| GrimATK | 47 | 48.9% | 0.81 | 29 | 58.6% | 14h |
| SkopósDEF | 42 | 35.7% | 0.53 | 20 | 65.0% | 7h |
| FloresATK | 38 | 52.6% | 0.69 | 20 | 65.0% | 11h |
| TubarãoDEF | 38 | 55.3% | 0.72 | 21 | 61.9% | 12h |
| RookDEF | 35 | 42.9% | 0.59 | 17 | 70.6% | 6h |
| FenrirDEF | 33 | 45.5% | 0.50 | 14 | 28.6% | 13h |
| OsaATK | 32 | 46.9% | 0.72 | 18 | 33.3% | 10h |
| SledgeATK | 28 | 42.9% | 0.64 | 14 | 35.7% | 6h |
| BanditDEF | 28 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 11 | 54.5% | 6h |
| CaveiraDEF | 27 | 37.0% | 0.38 | 9 | 22.2% | 9h |
| BravaATK | 22 | 50.0% | 0.93 | 14 | 35.7% | 9h |
| DeimosATK | 20 | 40.0% | 0.17 | 3 | 0.0% | 7h |
| ThermiteATK | 19 | 47.4% | 0.39 | 7 | 57.1% | 8h |
| MaverickATK | 19 | 31.6% | 0.63 | 10 | 50.0% | 7h |
| GoyoDEF | 18 | 22.2% | 0.06 | 1 | 100.0% | 6h |
| GridlockATK | 18 | 38.9% | 1.25 | 15 | 40.0% | 7h |
| MiraDEF | 17 | 47.1% | 0.93 | 13 | 61.5% | 7h |
| EchoDEF | 14 | 50.0% | 0.23 | 3 | 66.7% | 5h |
| YingATK | 14 | 64.3% | 1.86 | 13 | 30.8% | 5h |
| DenariDEF | 14 | 50.0% | 0.60 | 6 | 50.0% | 4h |
| HibanaATK | 13 | 53.9% | 0.55 | 6 | 16.7% | 5h |
| NomadATK | 12 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 7 | 42.9% | 5h |
| ElaDEF | 10 | 70.0% | 0.57 | 4 | 100.0% | 4h |
| ZeroATK | 9 | 66.7% | 0.80 | 4 | 75.0% | 3h |
| MaestroDEF | 8 | 37.5% | 0.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| ZofiaATK | 6 | 83.3% | 1.25 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| BlitzATK | 5 | 60.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 3h |
| IanaATK | 5 | 40.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| ClashDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| SolisDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| AlibiDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 1h |
| PulseDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BlackbeardATK | 3 | 66.7% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| IQATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AmaruATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| JägerDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| RauoraATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| CastleDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| KaliATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ThatcherATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| NoorDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h |