R6 Siege stats
ubayza21
PlayStationLevel 108
Gold 1
2,934 RP
Updated 1 min ago
9 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| GrimATK | 91 | 55.0% | 0.88 | 46 | 34.8% | 30h |
| NomadATK | 66 | 51.5% | 1.16 | 44 | 59.1% | 19h |
| DenariDEF | 63 | 54.0% | 1.11 | 49 | 46.9% | 22h |
| Azami DEF | 60 | 48.3% | 0.72 | 31 | 41.9% | 24h |
| GoyoDEF | 54 | 59.3% | 1.42 | 47 | 31.9% | 23h |
| BravaATK | 47 | 55.3% | 0.82 | 18 | 38.9% | 18h |
| KaidDEF | 38 | 57.9% | 0.64 | 18 | 44.4% | 16h |
| ThornDEF | 28 | 50.0% | 1.42 | 27 | 37.0% | 12h |
| OsaATK | 27 | 59.3% | 2.43 | 34 | 61.8% | 10h |
| AshATK | 25 | 68.0% | 1.87 | 28 | 57.1% | 9h |
| SolisDEF | 23 | 65.2% | 1.33 | 16 | 56.3% | 9h |
| KaliATK | 20 | 55.0% | 3.00 | 21 | 28.6% | 8h |
| MozzieDEF | 19 | 42.1% | 1.06 | 17 | 47.1% | 7h |
| ThermiteATK | 18 | 66.7% | 2.25 | 18 | 33.3% | 7h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 18 | 50.0% | 1.09 | 12 | 16.7% | 8h |
| NoorDEF | 18 | 72.2% | 1.30 | 13 | 38.5% | 7h |
| CapitãoATK | 16 | 56.3% | 1.00 | 7 | 14.3% | 7h |
| DokkaebiATK | 15 | 60.0% | 1.67 | 10 | 40.0% | 6h |
| TubarãoDEF | 14 | 57.1% | 0.55 | 6 | 50.0% | 7h |
| MuteDEF | 14 | 28.6% | 0.33 | 4 | 50.0% | 7h |
| FrostDEF | 13 | 69.2% | 1.43 | 10 | 50.0% | 6h |
| BlackbeardATK | 13 | 61.5% | 0.83 | 5 | 60.0% | 5h |
| MaverickATK | 12 | 33.3% | 1.20 | 12 | 33.3% | 4h |
| FinkaATK | 11 | 45.5% | 1.43 | 10 | 50.0% | 5h |
| FenrirDEF | 11 | 45.5% | 0.67 | 6 | 33.3% | 5h |
| HibanaATK | 10 | 20.0% | 0.56 | 5 | 60.0% | 5h |
| VigilDEF | 9 | 55.6% | 1.00 | 7 | 57.1% | 4h |
| RamATK | 9 | 77.8% | 2.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 5h |
| SentryDEF | 8 | 75.0% | 0.67 | 4 | 0.0% | 4h |
| MontagneATK | 8 | 37.5% | 0.20 | 1 | 0.0% | 5h |
| LionATK | 8 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 7 | 42.9% | 4h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 7 | 57.1% | 1.50 | 6 | 50.0% | 4h |
| NøkkATK | 6 | 50.0% | 2.33 | 7 | 57.1% | 3h |
| BanditDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 3h |
| DocDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| PulseDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| BuckATK | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| EchoDEF | 3 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| JackalATK | 3 | 33.3% | 2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| TwitchATK | 3 | 33.3% | 5.00 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| ElaDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| SmokeDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| CastleDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| ThatcherATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ZofiaATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| KapkanDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| YingATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |