R6 Siege stats
ubayza21
PlayStationLevel 108
Gold 1
2,934 RP
Updated just now
5 profile views
Operator stats
| LionATK | 148 | 53.4% | 0.85 | 73 | 48.0% | 40h |
| Azami DEF | 127 | 51.2% | 0.93 | 84 | 45.2% | 48h |
| GrimATK | 125 | 56.8% | 1.15 | 76 | 46.0% | 41h |
| MozzieDEF | 91 | 42.9% | 1.03 | 71 | 47.9% | 31h |
| KaidDEF | 86 | 52.3% | 0.75 | 45 | 46.7% | 33h |
| DocDEF | 85 | 57.6% | 0.50 | 32 | 50.0% | 29h |
| GoyoDEF | 77 | 61.0% | 1.18 | 60 | 36.7% | 32h |
| MaverickATK | 76 | 47.4% | 1.06 | 55 | 47.3% | 23h |
| DokkaebiATK | 74 | 48.6% | 0.69 | 36 | 47.2% | 25h |
| HibanaATK | 69 | 50.7% | 0.98 | 43 | 51.2% | 23h |
| NomadATK | 68 | 50.0% | 1.10 | 44 | 59.1% | 20h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 64 | 46.9% | 1.35 | 50 | 36.0% | 22h |
| DenariDEF | 63 | 54.0% | 1.11 | 49 | 46.9% | 22h |
| ElaDEF | 63 | 41.3% | 0.98 | 46 | 73.9% | 16h |
| TubarãoDEF | 62 | 46.8% | 1.02 | 42 | 52.4% | 22h |
| ThornDEF | 60 | 53.3% | 0.89 | 40 | 42.5% | 25h |
| FinkaATK | 56 | 48.2% | 0.87 | 33 | 45.5% | 21h |
| AshATK | 53 | 52.8% | 1.50 | 51 | 54.9% | 18h |
| VigilDEF | 52 | 63.5% | 1.27 | 42 | 40.5% | 19h |
| ThermiteATK | 47 | 51.1% | 1.28 | 32 | 46.9% | 18h |
| BravaATK | 47 | 55.3% | 0.82 | 18 | 38.9% | 18h |
| MuteDEF | 42 | 35.7% | 0.37 | 13 | 53.9% | 16h |
| IanaATK | 41 | 53.7% | 2.05 | 39 | 61.5% | 13h |
| RamATK | 39 | 69.2% | 2.27 | 34 | 64.7% | 16h |
| SolisDEF | 39 | 59.0% | 0.79 | 22 | 54.5% | 14h |
| SentryDEF | 36 | 63.9% | 0.85 | 23 | 43.5% | 11h |
| EchoDEF | 33 | 39.4% | 0.68 | 15 | 66.7% | 13h |
| BuckATK | 29 | 37.9% | 0.89 | 16 | 62.5% | 9h |
| MontagneATK | 29 | 27.6% | 0.09 | 2 | 50.0% | 15h |
| NøkkATK | 28 | 39.3% | 1.15 | 23 | 52.2% | 12h |
| OsaATK | 27 | 59.3% | 2.43 | 34 | 61.8% | 10h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 25 | 56.0% | 1.00 | 16 | 25.0% | 9h |
| KapkanDEF | 25 | 52.0% | 0.50 | 10 | 30.0% | 10h |
| StrikerATK | 24 | 54.2% | 0.38 | 6 | 33.3% | 6h |
| SledgeATK | 24 | 54.2% | 0.47 | 9 | 66.7% | 10h |
| TwitchATK | 22 | 59.1% | 1.44 | 13 | 61.5% | 10h |
| MiraDEF | 22 | 45.5% | 1.00 | 13 | 69.2% | 9h |
| CastleDEF | 21 | 52.4% | 0.78 | 14 | 28.6% | 10h |
| KaliATK | 21 | 57.1% | 3.14 | 22 | 31.8% | 9h |
| FuzeATK | 21 | 33.3% | 0.93 | 14 | 50.0% | 7h |
| BanditDEF | 20 | 50.0% | 0.40 | 6 | 83.3% | 9h |
| NoorDEF | 18 | 72.2% | 1.30 | 13 | 38.5% | 7h |
| CapitãoATK | 16 | 56.3% | 1.00 | 7 | 14.3% | 7h |
| JackalATK | 16 | 62.5% | 1.30 | 13 | 46.1% | 6h |
| FrostDEF | 14 | 64.3% | 1.25 | 10 | 50.0% | 6h |
| BlackbeardATK | 14 | 64.3% | 1.17 | 7 | 57.1% | 6h |
| ZofiaATK | 14 | 42.9% | 0.33 | 3 | 66.7% | 5h |
| RookDEF | 12 | 66.7% | 0.30 | 3 | 33.3% | 6h |
| FenrirDEF | 11 | 45.5% | 0.67 | 6 | 33.3% | 5h |
| PulseDEF | 10 | 30.0% | 1.00 | 9 | 22.2% | 5h |
| ThatcherATK | 8 | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 3h |
| SmokeDEF | 7 | 28.6% | 0.40 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| JägerDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| GlazATK | 4 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| YingATK | 4 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| TachankaDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| CaveiraDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AlibiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| LesionDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |