R6 Siege stats
CAZAIMS
PlayStationLevel 185
Platinum 2
3,341 RP
Updated 1 min ago
16 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S1
| TwitchATK | 14 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 18 | 27.8% | 4h |
| AshATK | 14 | 35.7% | 0.54 | 7 | 0.0% | 4h |
| MuteDEF | 11 | 63.6% | 0.89 | 8 | 62.5% | 4h |
| WardenDEF | 8 | 62.5% | 1.50 | 9 | 55.6% | 4h |
| DokkaebiATK | 6 | 50.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| VigilDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| GoyoDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| BuckATK | 4 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| DocDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| MelusiDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| FinkaATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| Azami DEF | 2 | 50.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AruniDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| ZeroATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThermiteATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MaverickATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ElaDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| TachankaDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| RamATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| LesionDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| BravaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| KaidDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| IanaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| CastleDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |