R6 Siege stats
CAZAIMS
PlayStationLevel 185
Platinum 2
3,341 RP
Updated 1 min ago
11 profile views
Operator stats
| AshATK | 844 | 51.2% | 1.36 | 868 | 50.5% | 163h |
| WardenDEF | 492 | 57.9% | 1.72 | 593 | 53.0% | 68h |
| DocDEF | 323 | 52.3% | 1.46 | 319 | 54.5% | 90h |
| BuckATK | 293 | 50.5% | 1.39 | 302 | 49.7% | 84h |
| AlibiDEF | 283 | 53.7% | 1.70 | 324 | 52.2% | 56h |
| DokkaebiATK | 273 | 51.3% | 1.25 | 241 | 56.4% | 71h |
| TwitchATK | 253 | 50.6% | 1.33 | 244 | 52.5% | 76h |
| AmaruATK | 231 | 50.2% | 1.67 | 280 | 48.9% | 8h |
| NøkkATK | 209 | 51.2% | 1.22 | 192 | 47.4% | 27h |
| VigilDEF | 196 | 52.5% | 1.20 | 184 | 45.6% | 60h |
| MelusiDEF | 156 | 55.1% | 1.61 | 174 | 51.7% | 56h |
| FinkaATK | 137 | 48.9% | 1.19 | 121 | 56.2% | 43h |
| BanditDEF | 130 | 59.2% | 1.26 | 127 | 48.0% | 35h |
| LesionDEF | 117 | 62.4% | 1.66 | 131 | 42.0% | 34h |
| Azami DEF | 115 | 53.0% | 1.48 | 120 | 41.7% | 18h |
| MuteDEF | 109 | 59.6% | 1.46 | 108 | 60.2% | 42h |
| BlitzATK | 103 | 49.5% | 1.20 | 98 | 42.9% | 30h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 90 | 57.8% | 1.29 | 84 | 50.0% | 14h |
| MozzieDEF | 90 | 58.9% | 1.55 | 96 | 47.9% | 13h |
| MiraDEF | 89 | 55.1% | 1.34 | 79 | 45.6% | 20h |
| JägerDEF | 82 | 63.4% | 1.29 | 76 | 63.2% | 27h |
| IanaATK | 81 | 48.1% | 1.48 | 83 | 62.6% | 19h |
| CaveiraDEF | 81 | 56.8% | 1.31 | 77 | 11.7% | 24h |
| RamATK | 79 | 54.4% | 1.87 | 99 | 53.5% | 20h |
| NomadATK | 76 | 52.6% | 1.73 | 90 | 40.0% | 20h |
| HibanaATK | 72 | 58.3% | 1.77 | 83 | 45.8% | 1h |
| GoyoDEF | 63 | 41.3% | 1.00 | 51 | 72.5% | 22h |
| FenrirDEF | 62 | 62.9% | 1.47 | 66 | 59.1% | 17h |
| SmokeDEF | 61 | 54.1% | 1.45 | 61 | 44.3% | 19h |
| RookDEF | 58 | 63.8% | 1.93 | 79 | 51.9% | 4h |
| ThornDEF | 46 | 56.5% | 1.42 | 47 | 31.9% | 5h |
| DeimosATK | 42 | 47.6% | 0.67 | 24 | 45.8% | 16h |
| BravaATK | 40 | 42.5% | 1.31 | 38 | 42.1% | 13h |
| ZeroATK | 38 | 50.0% | 1.34 | 39 | 53.9% | 15h |
| YingATK | 36 | 47.2% | 1.67 | 45 | 40.0% | 9h |
| CastleDEF | 36 | 58.3% | 1.21 | 34 | 29.4% | 10h |
| EchoDEF | 36 | 58.3% | 1.60 | 40 | 57.5% | 10h |
| FrostDEF | 35 | 65.7% | 1.36 | 30 | 46.7% | 7h |
| FloresATK | 33 | 36.4% | 0.96 | 25 | 40.0% | 4h |
| OryxDEF | 30 | 46.7% | 0.81 | 21 | 47.6% | 6h |
| ElaDEF | 29 | 51.7% | 0.88 | 21 | 52.4% | 8h |
| KaidDEF | 27 | 51.9% | 1.67 | 30 | 23.3% | 8h |
| ZofiaATK | 27 | 48.1% | 1.61 | 29 | 27.6% | 8h |
| AceATK | 26 | 42.3% | 0.96 | 22 | 54.5% | 8h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 26 | 46.1% | 0.70 | 14 | 50.0% | 9h |
| AruniDEF | 24 | 45.8% | 0.81 | 17 | 23.5% | 8h |
| SolisDEF | 19 | 47.4% | 1.00 | 15 | 33.3% | 5h |
| KaliATK | 19 | 57.9% | 1.36 | 19 | 26.3% | 4h |
| OsaATK | 18 | 50.0% | 1.21 | 17 | 23.5% | 4h |
| FuzeATK | 16 | 31.3% | 0.92 | 12 | 41.7% | 5h |
| MontagneATK | 15 | 66.7% | 0.89 | 8 | 37.5% | 4h |
| WamaiDEF | 15 | 60.0% | 3.71 | 26 | 53.9% | 3h |
| LionATK | 14 | 42.9% | 1.22 | 11 | 27.3% | 1h |
| IQATK | 14 | 42.9% | 1.40 | 14 | 21.4% | 4h |
| KapkanDEF | 13 | 53.9% | 0.64 | 7 | 14.3% | 5h |
| PulseDEF | 12 | 58.3% | 2.14 | 15 | 33.3% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 11 | 36.4% | 0.70 | 7 | 28.6% | 3h |
| SledgeATK | 10 | 60.0% | 1.83 | 11 | 36.4% | 1h |
| ThermiteATK | 8 | 50.0% | 1.17 | 7 | 42.9% | 4h |
| ThatcherATK | 8 | 25.0% | 1.14 | 8 | 75.0% | 0h |
| ClashDEF | 8 | 37.5% | 1.33 | 8 | 62.5% | 3h |
| MaverickATK | 6 | 16.7% | 1.50 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h |
| DenariDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 3h |
| SentryDEF | 5 | 20.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h |
| GlazATK | 5 | 60.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| GrimATK | 4 | 75.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| TubarãoDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 2.50 | 5 | 80.0% | 2h |
| SkopósDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| CapitãoATK | 4 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GridlockATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MaestroDEF | 3 | 0.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| JackalATK | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| RauoraATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BlackbeardATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |