R6 Siege stats
scatman.elevate
PCLevel 1,319
Champion 1
5,699 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 54 min ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
6,668 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,903 MMR
Y3S4 · Wind Bastion · 514 matches
Best K/D season
1.94
Y11S3 · Split Fire · 167 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,699 RP | Champion 15,699 RP | 155 / 12 | 92.8% | 1.94 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 16,587 RP | Champion 16,637 RP | 452 / 132 | 77.4% | 1.50 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion4,858 RP | Champion4,858 RP | 126 / 14 | 90.0% | 1.67 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,887 RP | Champion4,939 RP | 200 / 42 | 82.6% | 1.66 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Platinum 53,042 RP | Platinum 53,058 RP | 18 / 7 | 72.0% | 1.49 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Diamond 44,121 RP | Diamond 44,121 RP | 36 / 4 | 90.0% | 1.75 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion4,627 RP | Champion4,792 RP | 169 / 62 | 73.2% | 1.40 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,503 RP | Champion4,567 RP | 81 / 61 | 56.3% | 1.45 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion4,869 RP | Champion4,869 RP | 127 / 22 | 85.2% | 1.75 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion4,819 RP | Champion4,917 RP | 492 / 170 | 74.2% | 1.57 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion4,830 RP | Champion5,025 RP | 356 / 94 | 78.8% | 1.51 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion4,652 RP | Champion4,665 RP | 86 / 20 | 81.1% | 1.56 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,748 RP | Champion5,056 RP | 491 / 119 | 80.5% | 1.66 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Copper 41,114 RP | Copper 41,122 RP | 1 / 1 | 50.0% | 0.77 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Emerald 13,971 RP | Diamond 54,009 RP | 33 / 22 | 60.0% | 1.00 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion6,668 RP | Champion6,668 RP | 185 / 60 | 74.9% | 1.41 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 4,822 MMR | 5,622 MMR | 223 / 166 | 57.2% | 1.19 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 5,031 MMR | 5,031 MMR | 55 / 15 | 78.6% | 1.38 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 4,802 MMR | 5,462 MMR | 141 / 59 | 70.5% | 1.19 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 5,408 MMR | 5,610 MMR | 156 / 72 | 68.1% | 1.35 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 5,300 MMR | 5,300 MMR | 123 / 66 | 65.1% | 1.27 |
| Y6S2North Star | 4,774 MMR | 5,019 MMR | 261 / 154 | 62.9% | 1.31 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 5,402 MMR | 5,574 MMR | 127 / 57 | 69.0% | 1.26 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 5,335 MMR | 5,719 MMR | 171 / 83 | 66.8% | 1.25 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 5,141 MMR | 5,141 MMR | 93 / 42 | 68.9% | 1.19 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 5,281 MMR | 5,281 MMR | 96 / 36 | 72.2% | 1.25 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 4,798 MMR | 5,133 MMR | 141 / 73 | 65.6% | 1.23 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 4,755 MMR | 4,917 MMR | 143 / 88 | 61.9% | 1.11 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 4,905 MMR | 4,952 MMR | 256 / 123 | 66.8% | 1.30 |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 4,983 MMR | 5,383 MMR | 144 / 68 | 67.9% | 1.48 |
| Y4S1Burnt Horizon | 5,541 MMR | 5,575 MMR | 534 / 191 | 73.2% | 1.43 |
| Y3S4Wind Bastion | 5,867 MMR | 5,903 MMR | 415 / 97 | 80.7% | 1.55 |
| Y3S3Grim Sky | 4,793 MMR | 5,159 MMR | 150 / 64 | 70.1% | 1.26 |
| Y3S2Para Bellum | 4,128 MMR | 4,128 MMR | 155 / 122 | 55.6% | – |
| Y3S1Chimera | 3,531 MMR | 4,040 MMR | 28 / 17 | 59.6% | – |
| Y2S4White Noise | 3,862 MMR | 3,876 MMR | 80 / 57 | 58.0% | – |
| Y2S3Blood Orchid | 3,345 MMR | 3,494 MMR | 250 / 227 | 52.2% | – |
| Y2S2Health | 2,358 MMR | – | 0 / 1 | 0.0% | – |