SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

scatman.elevate

PCLevel 1,319
Champion 1
5,699 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 7 hours ago.

8 profile views

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,699 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,699 RP
K/D
1.94
Win rate
92.8%
Wins
155
Losses
12
Kills
786
Deaths
406

Season detail

Ranked, Y11S3
KDA
2.44
(Kills + assists) / deaths
Headshot %
44.1%
Kills per match
4.71
Aces
0
Clutches won
21
First bloods
90

Rank points this season

76 updates
Rank points went from 5,288 on 16 Sept to 5,699 on 14 Oct, with a peak of 5,699 on 14 Oct.

Recent ranked results

Last 10
Last 10 ranked rank point changes, newest first
When (UTC)RPChange
14 Oct, 17:085,699▲ +10
14 Oct, 16:355,689▲ +10
14 Oct, 15:285,679▲ +10
14 Oct, 15:085,669▲ +10
12 Oct, 16:315,659▲ +10
12 Oct, 15:495,649▲ +10
12 Oct, 15:175,639▲ +10
12 Oct, 14:515,629▲ +10
11 Oct, 18:045,619▼ −32
11 Oct, 17:265,651▲ +16

Season peaks

Highest RP
6,668 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,903 MMR
Y3S4 · Wind Bastion · 514 matches
I
Best K/D season
1.94
Y11S3 · Split Fire · 167 matches

All-time stats

Matches
12,366
Win rate
68.9%
K/D
1.50
Kills
60,401
Kills per match
4.88
Wins
8,519
Losses
3,584
Abandons
263
Matches with no win or loss
Headshot %
48.9%
From operator data
Time played
5,241h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked9,55371.5%1.4247,404
Quick Match2,42265.1%1.8410,519
Arcade10364.1%1.992,175
Event862.5%1.5384
Siege Cup3100.0%2.2916
Dual Front1100.0%6.006

About scatman.elevate's R6 stats

scatman.elevate is currently Champion 1 with 5,699 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 12,366 matches, scatman.elevate has a 68.9% win rate and a 1.50 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 9,553 matches.

FAQ

What rank is scatman.elevate in Rainbow Six Siege?

scatman.elevate is Champion 1 with 5,699 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is scatman.elevate's K/D in R6?

scatman.elevate's all-time K/D is 1.50, from 60,401 kills and 40,385 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.

scatman.elevate R6 Stats – Rank, K/D & Win Rate | SiegeRadar