R6 Siege stats
pingwiin
PCLevel 1,572
Champion 1
5,829 RP
Updated just now
Season peaks
Highest RP
5,901 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,502 MMR
Y7S3 · Brutal Swarm · 447 matches
Best K/D season
1.50
Y9S3 · Twin Shells · 628 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,829 RP | Champion 15,829 RP | 351 / 125 | 73.6% | 1.33 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 14,950 RP | Champion 14,974 RP | 563 / 424 | 56.7% | 1.24 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion4,650 RP | Champion4,796 RP | 574 / 288 | 66.5% | 1.37 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,597 RP | Champion4,921 RP | 502 / 249 | 66.5% | 1.28 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion4,507 RP | Champion4,775 RP | 474 / 306 | 60.5% | 1.34 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion4,552 RP | Champion4,694 RP | 260 / 224 | 53.7% | 1.19 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Diamond 14,480 RP | Champion4,669 RP | 362 / 356 | 50.3% | 1.25 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,523 RP | Champion4,747 RP | 390 / 311 | 55.6% | 1.37 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion5,390 RP | Champion5,390 RP | 561 / 64 | 89.3% | 1.50 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion4,882 RP | Champion4,916 RP | 305 / 82 | 78.4% | 1.50 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion4,501 RP | Champion4,880 RP | 332 / 91 | 77.9% | 1.35 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion4,877 RP | Champion4,909 RP | 520 / 170 | 75.3% | 1.33 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,732 RP | Champion4,909 RP | 546 / 275 | 66.4% | 1.21 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Champion4,797 RP | Champion4,866 RP | 362 / 167 | 68.4% | 1.21 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion5,056 RP | Champion5,756 RP | 287 / 227 | 55.8% | 1.19 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion5,814 RP | Champion5,901 RP | 306 / 208 | 59.4% | 1.13 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 4,613 MMR | 5,502 MMR | 235 / 212 | 52.6% | 1.02 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 4,356 MMR | 4,546 MMR | 160 / 159 | 50.2% | 1.01 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 4,723 MMR | 4,774 MMR | 220 / 207 | 51.4% | 1.03 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 4,615 MMR | 4,720 MMR | 307 / 300 | 50.2% | 1.03 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 4,554 MMR | 4,926 MMR | 285 / 280 | 50.4% | 1.00 |
| Y6S2North Star | 3,891 MMR | 4,583 MMR | 340 / 316 | 51.8% | 1.02 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 4,385 MMR | 4,385 MMR | 216 / 193 | 52.7% | 1.03 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 3,140 MMR | 4,095 MMR | 217 / 238 | 46.6% | 0.91 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 3,521 MMR | 4,017 MMR | 171 / 172 | 49.3% | 0.79 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 3,794 MMR | 4,273 MMR | 29 / 18 | 58.0% | 1.00 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 3,768 MMR | 4,009 MMR | 59 / 41 | 58.4% | 1.10 |