SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

pingwiin

PCLevel 1,571
Champion 1
5,628 RP
I

Updated just now

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,628 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,687 RP
K/D
1.33
Win rate
73.1%
Wins
340
Losses
125
Kills
2,511
Deaths
1,887

Rank points this season

249 updates
Rank points went from 5,058 on 14 Sept to 5,628 on 14 Oct, with a peak of 5,687 on 1 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
15,948
Win rate
59.2%
K/D
1.26
Kills
93,617
Wins
9,443
Losses
6,209
Headshot %
58.5%
From operator data
Time played
13,761h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked14,66260.9%1.1976,582
Arcade75045.3%1.7015,120
Quick Match16557.0%1.32737
Event4156.1%2.19476
Siege Cup2556.0%1.22175
Dual Front20.0%1.4014

About pingwiin's R6 stats

pingwiin is currently Champion 1 with 5,628 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 15,948 matches, pingwiin has a 59.2% win rate and a 1.26 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 14,662 matches.

FAQ

What rank is pingwiin in Rainbow Six Siege?

pingwiin is Champion 1 with 5,628 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is pingwiin's K/D in R6?

pingwiin's all-time K/D is 1.26, from 93,617 kills and 74,517 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.