R6 Siege stats
pengu
PCLevel 1,422
Champion 5
4,501 RP
Updated just now
26 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S1
| MontagneATK | 145 | 75.9% | 1.59 | 89 | 23.6% | 41h |
| FuzeATK | 81 | 70.4% | 1.33 | 61 | 24.6% | 23h |
| BanditDEF | 76 | 76.3% | 1.70 | 56 | 42.9% | 23h |
| CastleDEF | 71 | 71.8% | 1.67 | 60 | 43.3% | 23h |
| MuteDEF | 53 | 81.1% | 2.05 | 39 | 38.5% | 15h |
| BlackbeardATK | 49 | 73.5% | 1.76 | 37 | 21.6% | 16h |
| BlitzATK | 30 | 66.7% | 1.06 | 17 | 5.9% | 11h |
| MaestroDEF | 29 | 75.9% | 1.29 | 18 | 50.0% | 11h |
| SolisDEF | 29 | 89.7% | 3.25 | 26 | 65.4% | 8h |
| ThermiteATK | 28 | 53.6% | 1.33 | 20 | 40.0% | 8h |
| SmokeDEF | 27 | 81.5% | 2.67 | 24 | 50.0% | 10h |
| WamaiDEF | 26 | 69.2% | 1.07 | 15 | 66.7% | 9h |
| RookDEF | 26 | 84.6% | 1.78 | 16 | 43.8% | 4h |
| OsaATK | 26 | 76.9% | 2.33 | 21 | 57.1% | 9h |
| HibanaATK | 22 | 63.6% | 1.08 | 14 | 50.0% | 7h |
| MelusiDEF | 21 | 81.0% | 1.10 | 11 | 72.7% | 8h |
| NomadATK | 21 | 85.7% | 3.00 | 21 | 38.1% | 5h |
| KaidDEF | 19 | 79.0% | 2.13 | 17 | 29.4% | 7h |
| AceATK | 18 | 72.2% | 1.33 | 12 | 25.0% | 6h |
| SkopósDEF | 14 | 100.0% | 0.86 | 6 | 33.3% | 5h |
| WardenDEF | 13 | 76.9% | 3.25 | 13 | 61.5% | 5h |
| MiraDEF | 9 | 77.8% | 3.33 | 10 | 90.0% | 3h |
| ClashDEF | 9 | 66.7% | 1.67 | 5 | 40.0% | 3h |
| GoyoDEF | 8 | 87.5% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 3h |
| TubarãoDEF | 8 | 75.0% | 2.33 | 7 | 14.3% | 3h |
| TwitchATK | 8 | 100.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| BuckATK | 8 | 50.0% | 1.75 | 7 | 14.3% | 3h |
| Azami DEF | 7 | 57.1% | 0.75 | 3 | 100.0% | 3h |
| EchoDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 0.75 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 7 | 42.9% | 0.40 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h |
| ThatcherATK | 7 | 100.0% | 7.00 | 7 | 28.6% | 2h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| MaverickATK | 6 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| LesionDEF | 6 | 83.3% | 4.50 | 9 | 66.7% | 2h |
| JägerDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 1.50 | 6 | 33.3% | 2h |
| StrikerATK | 5 | 60.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| TachankaDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| ZofiaATK | 4 | 75.0% | 6.00 | 6 | 66.7% | 1h |
| CapitãoATK | 4 | 75.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h |
| CaveiraDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FinkaATK | 4 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| ElaDEF | 4 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 1h |
| AruniDEF | 4 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| RauoraATK | 3 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThornDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| DenariDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GrimATK | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| IQATK | 2 | 50.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AshATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| SledgeATK | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 0h |
| FenrirDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| SensATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AlibiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| BravaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| ZeroATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| KapkanDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 0h |