R6 Siege stats
pengu
PCLevel 1,422
Champion 5
4,501 RP
Updated 5 min ago
30 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S2
| MuteDEF | 46 | 82.6% | 2.67 | 56 | 53.6% | 13h |
| MontagneATK | 42 | 78.6% | 2.31 | 30 | 40.0% | 14h |
| BanditDEF | 30 | 66.7% | 1.38 | 22 | 63.6% | 7h |
| GrimATK | 26 | 73.1% | 2.00 | 26 | 46.1% | 9h |
| AceATK | 26 | 76.9% | 2.91 | 32 | 59.4% | 8h |
| CastleDEF | 23 | 52.2% | 2.08 | 27 | 51.9% | 8h |
| HibanaATK | 20 | 70.0% | 2.00 | 18 | 55.6% | 6h |
| KaidDEF | 20 | 70.0% | 1.08 | 13 | 38.5% | 5h |
| BlitzATK | 19 | 68.4% | 1.20 | 12 | 33.3% | 6h |
| JägerDEF | 15 | 86.7% | 2.17 | 13 | 84.6% | 5h |
| MiraDEF | 15 | 73.3% | 1.86 | 13 | 69.2% | 5h |
| SolisDEF | 14 | 85.7% | 3.60 | 18 | 50.0% | 4h |
| ThermiteATK | 13 | 76.9% | 1.29 | 9 | 55.6% | 4h |
| FuzeATK | 13 | 69.2% | 2.50 | 10 | 50.0% | 4h |
| DocDEF | 13 | 76.9% | 3.25 | 13 | 76.9% | 5h |
| SkopósDEF | 13 | 84.6% | 2.14 | 15 | 60.0% | 5h |
| GoyoDEF | 12 | 58.3% | 1.22 | 11 | 63.6% | 4h |
| LesionDEF | 11 | 81.8% | 1.67 | 10 | 70.0% | 3h |
| MaverickATK | 11 | 36.4% | 0.75 | 6 | 66.7% | 4h |
| MaestroDEF | 10 | 80.0% | 1.40 | 7 | 42.9% | 4h |
| Azami DEF | 10 | 80.0% | 1.50 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h |
| ClashDEF | 9 | 88.9% | 0.33 | 2 | 50.0% | 3h |
| NomadATK | 7 | 71.4% | 1.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h |
| BuckATK | 7 | 57.1% | 1.80 | 9 | 66.7% | 2h |
| StrikerATK | 7 | 28.6% | 1.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h |
| RauoraATK | 6 | 83.3% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| DokkaebiATK | 6 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 8 | 50.0% | 2h |
| SledgeATK | 6 | 50.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 40.0% | 3h |
| YingATK | 5 | 80.0% | 6.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 2h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 100.0% | 2h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| RamATK | 4 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| OsaATK | 3 | 66.7% | 4.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| AshATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| EchoDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ZofiaATK | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| TwitchATK | 3 | 66.7% | 2.50 | 5 | 20.0% | 2h |
| VigilDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 6.00 | 6 | 66.7% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| ThatcherATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ZeroATK | 2 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| IQATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AlibiDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| JackalATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| WardenDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| TubarãoDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| DeimosATK | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| CapitãoATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| ElaDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BlackbeardATK | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AruniDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| SmokeDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| KapkanDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 0h |
| KaliATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| GlazATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| PulseDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| MelusiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| WamaiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 0h |
| TachankaDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 0h |
| FenrirDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 0h |
| LionATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |