SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

pengu

PCLevel 1,422
Champion 5
4,501 RP
V

Updated just now

22 profile views

Ranked

Season Y11S3
V
Champion 5
4,501 RP
Peak Champion 5 · 4,501 RP
K/D
1.72
Win rate
85.4%
Wins
41
Losses
7
Kills
215
Deaths
125

Season detail

Ranked, Y11S3
KDA
2.15
(Kills + assists) / deaths
Headshot %
38.6%
Kills per match
4.48
Aces
0
Clutches won
10
First bloods
11

Rank points this season

7 updates
Rank points went from 4,370 on 28 Sept to 4,501 on 5 Oct, with a peak of 4,501 on 5 Oct.

Recent ranked results

Last 6
Last 6 ranked rank point changes, newest first
When (UTC)RPChange
5 Oct, 11:144,501▲ +20
28 Sept, 13:254,481▲ +20
28 Sept, 12:574,461▲ +25
28 Sept, 12:314,436▲ +20
28 Sept, 11:014,416▲ +24
28 Sept, 10:264,392▲ +22

Season peaks

Highest RP
6,270 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
6,965 MMR
Y3S4 · Wind Bastion · 241 matches
Best K/D season
2.00
Y3S3 · Grim Sky · 152 matches

All-time stats

Matches
14,967
Win rate
79.6%
K/D
2.26
Kills
87,909
Kills per match
5.87
Wins
11,909
Losses
2,537
Abandons
521
Matches with no win or loss
Headshot %
49.4%
From operator data
Time played
2,773h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Quick Match7,99977.3%2.6743,763
Ranked5,52282.5%1.9433,595
Event4870.8%1.64473
Siege Cup1668.8%1.3291
Arcade520.0%0.4810
Dual Front2100.0%3.0012

About pengu's R6 stats

pengu is currently Champion 5 with 4,501 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 5 this season. Across 14,967 matches, pengu has a 79.6% win rate and a 2.26 K/D. The most played mode is Quick Match with 7,999 matches.

FAQ

What rank is pengu in Rainbow Six Siege?

pengu is Champion 5 with 4,501 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 5.

What is pengu's K/D in R6?

pengu's all-time K/D is 2.26, from 87,909 kills and 38,930 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.