SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

Pengu

PCLevel 1,422
Champion 5
4,501 RP
V

Updated just now

Ranked

Season Y11S3
V
Champion 5
4,501 RP
Peak Champion 5 · 4,501 RP
K/D
1.72
Win rate
85.4%
Wins
41
Losses
7
Kills
215
Deaths
125

Rank points this season

7 updates
Rank points went from 4,370 on 28 Sept to 4,501 on 5 Oct, with a peak of 4,501 on 5 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
14,967
Win rate
79.6%
K/D
2.26
Kills
87,909
Wins
11,909
Losses
2,537
Headshot %
49.4%
From operator data
Time played
2,773h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Quick Match7,99977.3%2.6743,763
Ranked5,52282.5%1.9433,595
Event4870.8%1.64473
Siege Cup1668.8%1.3291
Arcade520.0%0.4810
Dual Front2100.0%3.0012

About Pengu's R6 stats

Pengu is currently Champion 5 with 4,501 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 5 this season. Across 14,967 matches, Pengu has a 79.6% win rate and a 2.26 K/D. The most played mode is Quick Match with 7,999 matches.

FAQ

What rank is Pengu in Rainbow Six Siege?

Pengu is Champion 5 with 4,501 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 5.

What is Pengu's K/D in R6?

Pengu's all-time K/D is 2.26, from 87,909 kills and 38,930 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.