R6 Siege stats
pengu
PCLevel 1,422
Champion 5
4,501 RP
Updated 1 min ago
28 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S3
| MontagneATK | 78 | 75.6% | 1.22 | 39 | 38.5% | 21h |
| BanditDEF | 47 | 78.7% | 2.00 | 42 | 54.8% | 15h |
| FuzeATK | 44 | 56.8% | 1.07 | 29 | 24.1% | 14h |
| MuteDEF | 38 | 73.7% | 1.24 | 26 | 38.5% | 13h |
| HibanaATK | 27 | 77.8% | 3.22 | 29 | 37.9% | 7h |
| WamaiDEF | 26 | 76.9% | 1.85 | 24 | 70.8% | 9h |
| AceATK | 24 | 79.2% | 2.56 | 23 | 34.8% | 7h |
| SolisDEF | 22 | 50.0% | 0.93 | 13 | 46.1% | 6h |
| KaidDEF | 22 | 63.6% | 1.21 | 17 | 5.9% | 7h |
| MaverickATK | 19 | 63.2% | 0.90 | 9 | 33.3% | 5h |
| StrikerATK | 17 | 88.2% | 3.14 | 22 | 45.5% | 6h |
| BlitzATK | 17 | 70.6% | 1.14 | 8 | 25.0% | 5h |
| ThermiteATK | 15 | 60.0% | 1.22 | 11 | 45.5% | 5h |
| SmokeDEF | 14 | 64.3% | 1.57 | 11 | 63.6% | 5h |
| GrimATK | 13 | 69.2% | 1.50 | 6 | 33.3% | 4h |
| CastleDEF | 12 | 66.7% | 0.70 | 7 | 57.1% | 5h |
| TubarãoDEF | 12 | 75.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 40.0% | 5h |
| DenariDEF | 11 | 81.8% | 2.33 | 7 | 57.1% | 4h |
| MaestroDEF | 9 | 88.9% | 3.00 | 9 | 33.3% | 3h |
| MiraDEF | 8 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h |
| SkopósDEF | 7 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 9 | 77.8% | 2h |
| MelusiDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 1.40 | 7 | 71.4% | 3h |
| JägerDEF | 6 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| RookDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| NomadATK | 4 | 75.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| TachankaDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 1h |
| BuckATK | 4 | 75.0% | 2.50 | 5 | 20.0% | 1h |
| RamATK | 4 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| KapkanDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| CapitãoATK | 3 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 1h |
| YingATK | 3 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| VigilDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 5.00 | 5 | 60.0% | 1h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| LesionDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| DocDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GridlockATK | 2 | 100.0% | 6.00 | 6 | 33.3% | 0h |
| OryxDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| ZofiaATK | 2 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| OsaATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| RauoraATK | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| LionATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| BlackbeardATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| WardenDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| EchoDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| Azami DEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MozzieDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AruniDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| SensATK | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 0h |
| AlibiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FenrirDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ClashDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| GoyoDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 0h |