SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

general-_

PCLevel 1,677
Champion 1
5,639 RP
I

Updated just now

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,639 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,639 RP
K/D
1.29
Win rate
82.2%
Wins
213
Losses
46
Kills
1,246
Deaths
969

Rank points this season

230 updates
Rank points went from 4,424 on 14 Sept to 5,639 on 13 Oct, with a peak of 5,639 on 13 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
17,491
Win rate
55.4%
K/D
1.17
Kills
85,127
Wins
9,692
Losses
7,508
Headshot %
47.5%
From operator data
Time played
8,225h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked16,08656.0%1.1577,840
Quick Match89660.6%1.283,633
Arcade12250.0%1.512,657
Event4961.2%1.41514
Siege Cup3100.0%1.2719
Dual Front1100.0%1.8613

About general-_'s R6 stats

general-_ is currently Champion 1 with 5,639 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 17,491 matches, general-_ has a 55.4% win rate and a 1.17 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 16,086 matches.

FAQ

What rank is general-_ in Rainbow Six Siege?

general-_ is Champion 1 with 5,639 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is general-_'s K/D in R6?

general-_'s all-time K/D is 1.17, from 85,127 kills and 72,843 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.