SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

general-_

PCLevel 1,677
Champion 1
5,719 RP
I

Updated just now

Season peaks

Highest RP
5,986 RP
Y8S1 · Commanding Force · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,150 MMR
Y7S1 · Demon Veil · 732 matches
Best K/D season
1.35
Y9S1 · Deadly Omen · 339 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,719 RP
IChampion 15,719 RP
221 / 4682.8%1.28
Y11S2System Override
IChampion 15,223 RP
IChampion 15,223 RP
338 / 19962.9%1.21
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion4,840 RP
Champion4,884 RP
434 / 15373.9%1.19
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion4,711 RP
Champion4,752 RP
312 / 22458.1%1.14
Y10S3High Stakes
IDiamond 14,470 RP
Champion4,516 RP
146 / 16347.2%1.12
Y10S2Daybreak
Champion4,506 RP
Champion4,506 RP
96 / 10448.0%1.07
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion4,516 RP
Champion4,564 RP
137 / 11454.2%1.12
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,558 RP
Champion4,742 RP
229 / 15160.3%1.15
Y9S3Twin Shells
Champion4,657 RP
Champion4,667 RP
95 / 5165.1%1.29
Y9S2New Blood
Champion4,607 RP
Champion4,652 RP
118 / 11051.8%1.16
Y9S1Deadly Omen
Champion4,500 RP
Champion4,686 RP
191 / 14756.3%1.35
Y8S4Deep Freeze
Champion4,694 RP
Champion4,788 RP
308 / 17064.0%1.24
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
Champion4,876 RP
Champion4,903 RP
270 / 10372.4%1.26
Y8S2Dread Factor
Champion4,500 RP
Champion4,763 RP
319 / 18962.8%1.29
Y8S1Commanding Force
Champion5,770 RP
Champion5,986 RP
358 / 22261.7%1.21
Y7S4Solar Raid
Champion5,058 RP
Champion5,058 RP
130 / 12351.0%1.00
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
4,382 MMR
5,024 MMR
306 / 32548.5%1.05
Y7S2Vector Glare
5,032 MMR
5,073 MMR
252 / 27048.2%1.01
Y7S1Demon Veil
5,064 MMR
5,150 MMR
379 / 35151.8%1.07
Y6S4High Calibre
3,731 MMR
4,007 MMR
175 / 17649.6%1.18
Y6S3Crystal Guard
4,471 MMR
4,603 MMR
118 / 10652.7%1.19
Y6S2North Star
4,413 MMR
4,536 MMR
75 / 7550.0%1.07
Y6S1Crimson Heist
4,199 MMR
4,742 MMR
222 / 23048.9%1.08
Y5S4Neon Dawn
4,454 MMR
4,525 MMR
216 / 19352.6%0.96
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
4,516 MMR
4,787 MMR
261 / 23452.7%1.03
Y5S2Steel Wave
3,708 MMR
3,757 MMR
55 / 4654.5%1.14
Y5S1Void Edge
4,256 MMR
4,455 MMR
70 / 4461.4%1.22
Y4S4Shifting Tides
3,834 MMR
4,555 MMR
124 / 11452.1%1.05
Y4S3Ember Rise
4,317 MMR
4,440 MMR
35 / 2063.6%1.05
Y4S2Phantom Sight
4,006 MMR
4,084 MMR
110 / 9952.1%1.13
Y4S1Burnt Horizon
4,270 MMR
4,346 MMR
242 / 20753.5%1.10
Y3S4Wind Bastion
4,621 MMR
4,757 MMR
167 / 12756.8%1.20
Y3S3Grim Sky
4,724 MMR
4,977 MMR
310 / 24655.7%1.17
Y3S2Para Bellum
3,948 MMR
4,467 MMR
175 / 16051.8%–
Y3S1Chimera
3,786 MMR
3,998 MMR
229 / 21951.1%–
Y2S4White Noise
3,980 MMR
4,040 MMR
147 / 12154.4%–
Y2S3Blood Orchid
4,085 MMR
4,149 MMR
273 / 25551.6%–
Y2S2Health
4,330 MMR
4,548 MMR
236 / 20852.9%–