SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

flow2k.

PCLevel 1,094
Champion 1
5,638 RP
I

Updated just now

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
5,766 RP
Y11S2 · System Override · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
4,549 MMR
Y7S3 · Brutal Swarm · 535 matches
I
Best K/D season
1.31
Y11S3 · Split Fire · 408 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,638 RP
IChampion 15,638 RP
302 / 10674.0%1.31
Y11S2System Override
IChampion 15,766 RP
IChampion 15,766 RP
459 / 20368.6%1.14
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion5,143 RP
Champion5,219 RP
684 / 16080.8%1.26
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion4,773 RP
Champion4,888 RP
662 / 21874.9%1.19
Y10S3High Stakes
Champion4,530 RP
Champion4,726 RP
99 / 4369.2%1.30
Y10S2Daybreak
Champion4,584 RP
Champion4,752 RP
159 / 13254.3%1.00
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion4,562 RP
Champion4,753 RP
257 / 16660.2%1.07
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,578 RP
Champion4,799 RP
341 / 18764.3%1.05
Y9S3Twin Shells
IDiamond 14,438 RP
IDiamond 14,462 RP
91 / 8052.0%1.18
Y9S2New Blood
IDiamond 14,468 RP
Champion4,750 RP
199 / 18152.1%1.18
Y9S1Deadly Omen
IIDiamond 24,357 RP
Champion4,761 RP
321 / 23057.2%1.19
Y8S4Deep Freeze
Champion4,599 RP
Champion4,701 RP
343 / 29053.8%1.15
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
Champion4,583 RP
Champion4,666 RP
326 / 27054.1%1.05
Y8S2Dread Factor
VDiamond 54,046 RP
VDiamond 54,059 RP
69 / 7346.0%0.97
Y8S1Commanding Force
IIIDiamond 34,200 RP
IIDiamond 24,392 RP
324 / 33948.6%1.02
Y7S4Solar Raid
Champion4,506 RP
Champion4,791 RP
277 / 27250.4%0.88
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
3,771 MMR
4,549 MMR
266 / 26849.7%0.82
Y7S2Vector Glare
3,296 MMR
3,509 MMR
226 / 22550.1%0.96
Y7S1Demon Veil
3,310 MMR
3,712 MMR
227 / 22749.7%0.88
Y6S4High Calibre
3,540 MMR
3,712 MMR
363 / 31853.1%1.00
Y6S3Crystal Guard
2,081 MMR
2,283 MMR
8 / 1044.4%0.76
Y6S2North Star
2,123 MMR
2,313 MMR
8 / 747.1%0.62
Y6S1Crimson Heist
1,874 MMR
2,134 MMR
16 / 2042.1%0.94
Y5S4Neon Dawn
2,168 MMR
2,473 MMR
6 / 940.0%0.64