SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

flow2k.

PCLevel 1,094
Champion 1
5,638 RP
I

Updated just now

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,638 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,638 RP
K/D
1.31
Win rate
74.0%
Wins
302
Losses
106
Kills
2,122
Deaths
1,622

Rank points this season

241 updates
Rank points went from 4,917 on 14 Sept to 5,552 on 8 Oct, with a peak of 5,552 on 8 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
11,467
Win rate
57.8%
K/D
1.16
Kills
64,530
Wins
6,626
Losses
4,614
Headshot %
59.9%
From operator data
Time played
12,094h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked10,13559.5%1.0749,754
Arcade64740.2%1.8211,540
Quick Match37947.8%1.491,623
Event5961.0%1.82667
Siege Cup540.0%0.7023
Dual Front20.0%1.506

About flow2k.'s R6 stats

flow2k. is currently Champion 1 with 5,638 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 11,467 matches, flow2k. has a 57.8% win rate and a 1.16 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 10,135 matches.

FAQ

What rank is flow2k. in Rainbow Six Siege?

flow2k. is Champion 1 with 5,638 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is flow2k.'s K/D in R6?

flow2k.'s all-time K/D is 1.16, from 64,530 kills and 55,443 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.