R6 Siege stats
deepSiate.
PCLevel 489
Champion 5
4,561 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.
11 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| TwitchATK | 177 | 45.8% | 0.97 | 132 | 68.9% | 45h |
| SolisDEF | 85 | 55.3% | 1.24 | 82 | 63.4% | 29h |
| SentryDEF | 69 | 58.0% | 1.38 | 72 | 37.5% | 21h |
| ElaDEF | 63 | 61.9% | 1.02 | 47 | 70.2% | 24h |
| AshATK | 62 | 37.1% | 0.94 | 46 | 65.2% | 26h |
| LionATK | 60 | 51.7% | 1.14 | 49 | 34.7% | 20h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 55 | 38.2% | 0.98 | 49 | 73.5% | 19h |
| Azami DEF | 50 | 46.0% | 0.93 | 37 | 81.1% | 19h |
| ThornDEF | 42 | 45.2% | 1.08 | 39 | 71.8% | 16h |
| SmokeDEF | 36 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 27 | 77.8% | 13h |
| TubarãoDEF | 28 | 57.1% | 1.63 | 31 | 54.8% | 7h |
| DeimosATK | 22 | 45.5% | 1.00 | 18 | 55.6% | 10h |
| MelusiDEF | 21 | 66.7% | 1.13 | 17 | 58.8% | 5h |
| FenrirDEF | 20 | 55.0% | 1.57 | 22 | 86.4% | 9h |
| WardenDEF | 20 | 55.0% | 1.23 | 16 | 56.3% | 7h |
| GrimATK | 18 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 15 | 66.7% | 7h |
| WamaiDEF | 17 | 47.1% | 1.31 | 17 | 52.9% | 7h |
| NoorDEF | 16 | 50.0% | 1.73 | 19 | 84.2% | 6h |
| GlazATK | 15 | 46.7% | 0.50 | 7 | 28.6% | 5h |
| IQATK | 14 | 57.1% | 1.18 | 13 | 76.9% | 6h |
| GoyoDEF | 14 | 50.0% | 0.92 | 11 | 18.2% | 6h |
| ThermiteATK | 14 | 57.1% | 0.42 | 5 | 60.0% | 7h |
| AceATK | 14 | 42.9% | 0.92 | 11 | 54.5% | 5h |
| NomadATK | 13 | 46.1% | 0.90 | 9 | 55.6% | 6h |
| StrikerATK | 12 | 41.7% | 0.45 | 5 | 80.0% | 6h |
| MuteDEF | 11 | 45.5% | 1.44 | 13 | 61.5% | 5h |
| KaidDEF | 9 | 44.4% | 0.11 | 1 | 100.0% | 4h |
| CastleDEF | 9 | 33.3% | 0.63 | 5 | 80.0% | 3h |
| SledgeATK | 9 | 66.7% | 0.86 | 6 | 33.3% | 3h |
| BuckATK | 9 | 44.4% | 0.71 | 5 | 40.0% | 4h |
| ZofiaATK | 8 | 50.0% | 0.57 | 4 | 0.0% | 3h |
| MontagneATK | 8 | 75.0% | 0.80 | 4 | 50.0% | 4h |
| DenariDEF | 8 | 50.0% | 1.43 | 10 | 90.0% | 4h |
| VigilDEF | 7 | 57.1% | 3.00 | 12 | 83.3% | 3h |
| RamATK | 7 | 14.3% | 0.14 | 1 | 100.0% | 3h |
| DokkaebiATK | 7 | 42.9% | 0.80 | 4 | 75.0% | 3h |
| BravaATK | 6 | 100.0% | 0.40 | 2 | 100.0% | 3h |
| RookDEF | 6 | 83.3% | 6.00 | 6 | 66.7% | 2h |
| ThatcherATK | 5 | 0.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| JägerDEF | 5 | 40.0% | 0.20 | 1 | 100.0% | 3h |
| KaliATK | 5 | 60.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 80.0% | 2h |
| BanditDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h |
| SkopósDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| AruniDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| BlitzATK | 3 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| FloresATK | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GridlockATK | 3 | 66.7% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 3 | 0.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 100.0% | 1h |
| HibanaATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| DocDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| BlackbeardATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AlibiDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| PulseDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| RauoraATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| LesionDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| YingATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| CapitãoATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |