SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

deepSiate.

PCLevel 489
Champion 5
4,561 RP
V

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.

3 profile views

Ranked

Season Y11S3
V
Champion 5
4,561 RP
Peak Champion 5 · 4,561 RP
K/D
1.03
Win rate
50.6%
Wins
91
Losses
89
Kills
903
Deaths
880

Rank points this season

62 updates
Rank points went from 4,000 on 27 Sept to 4,561 on 18 Oct, with a peak of 4,561 on 18 Oct.

Recent ranked results

Last 10
Last 10 ranked rank point changes, newest first
When (UTC)RPChange
18 Oct, 05:064,561▲ +36
18 Oct, 04:404,525▲ +32
18 Oct, 04:164,493▲ +37
18 Oct, 03:504,456▼ −31
18 Oct, 03:224,487▲ +34
18 Oct, 02:554,453▲ +15
18 Oct, 02:254,438▲ +18
18 Oct, 01:584,420▲ +20
17 Oct, 23:234,400▼ −24
17 Oct, 23:024,424▲ +26

Season peaks

Highest RP
4,591 RP
Y11S1 · Silent Hunt · Champion
II
Best K/D season
1.25
Y10S3 · High Stakes · 150 matches

All-time stats

Matches
4,616
Win rate
47.0%
K/D
1.08
Kills
24,928
Kills per match
5.40
Wins
2,171
Losses
2,116
Abandons
329
Matches with no win or loss
Headshot %
61.4%
From operator data
Time played
6,291h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked3,77150.8%1.0418,417
Quick Match51233.0%1.171,313
Arcade29422.1%1.274,908
Event2369.6%1.23194
Siege Cup1546.7%0.9390
Dual Front10.0%1.006

About deepSiate.'s R6 stats

deepSiate. is currently Champion 5 with 4,561 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 5 this season. Across 4,616 matches, deepSiate. has a 47.0% win rate and a 1.08 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 3,771 matches.

FAQ

What rank is deepSiate. in Rainbow Six Siege?

deepSiate. is Champion 5 with 4,561 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 5.

What is deepSiate.'s K/D in R6?

deepSiate.'s all-time K/D is 1.08, from 24,928 kills and 23,033 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.

deepSiate. R6 Stats – Rank, K/D & Win Rate | SiegeRadar