R6 Siege stats
Vise_
PCLevel 431
Emerald 1
3,945 RP
Updated just now
10 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| 67 | 65.7% | 1.63 | 67 | 74.6% | 13h | |
| 26 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 21 | 76.2% | 7h | |
| 23 | 34.8% | 0.67 | 14 | 35.7% | 6h | |
| Solid SnakeATK | 20 | 35.0% | 0.71 | 12 | 75.0% | 5h |
| 17 | 58.8% | 1.75 | 21 | 42.9% | 4h | |
| 14 | 50.0% | 1.10 | 11 | 54.5% | 6h | |
| 13 | 30.8% | 0.77 | 10 | 30.0% | 4h | |
| 13 | 30.8% | 1.82 | 20 | 75.0% | 4h | |
| 12 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 10 | 90.0% | 4h | |
| 10 | 50.0% | 0.67 | 6 | 16.7% | 4h | |
| 9 | 55.6% | 1.50 | 9 | 55.6% | 2h | |
| 8 | 25.0% | 1.60 | 8 | 37.5% | 3h | |
| 7 | 85.7% | 1.67 | 5 | 60.0% | 3h | |
| 7 | 42.9% | 1.00 | 5 | 40.0% | 2h | |
| 7 | 71.4% | 0.67 | 4 | 100.0% | 3h | |
| NoorDEF | 7 | 57.1% | 1.50 | 6 | 33.3% | 2h |
| 7 | 57.1% | 0.50 | 3 | 100.0% | 3h | |
| 6 | 50.0% | 1.80 | 9 | 66.7% | 2h | |
| 6 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h | |
| 6 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 6 | 16.7% | 2h | |
| 6 | 50.0% | 0.20 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h | |
| 6 | 0.0% | 0.33 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 0.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 100.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h | |
| 4 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 50.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 4 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 3.00 | 6 | 16.7% | 2h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h | |
| 3 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |