SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

Vise_

PCLevel 431
Emerald 1
3,945 RP
I

Updated 1 min ago

5 profile views

Season peaks

Highest RP
4,752 RP
Y10S1 · Prep Phase · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
3,439 MMR
Y7S1 · Demon Veil · 104 matches
IV
Best K/D season
1.45
Y8S1 · Commanding Force · 28 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IEmerald 13,945 RP
IEmerald 13,999 RP
31 / 2950.8%1.08
Y11S2System Override
IIIDiamond 34,216 RP
IIIDiamond 34,253 RP
70 / 6550.4%1.06
Y11S1Silent Hunt
IIIDiamond 34,284 RP
IIDiamond 24,339 RP
55 / 4952.4%1.07
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
IDiamond 14,452 RP
IDiamond 14,474 RP
143 / 16446.6%1.08
Y10S3High Stakes
IIIDiamond 34,273 RP
IIIDiamond 34,273 RP
61 / 9538.6%0.92
Y10S2Daybreak
IDiamond 14,417 RP
IDiamond 14,490 RP
86 / 8550.3%1.08
Y10S1Prep Phase
IDiamond 14,413 RP
Champion4,752 RP
189 / 16054.2%1.12
Y9S4Collision Point
IIDiamond 24,300 RP
Champion4,556 RP
97 / 11545.8%0.89
Y9S3Twin Shells
IIDiamond 24,319 RP
IIDiamond 24,389 RP
120 / 11251.3%1.06
Y9S2New Blood
IEmerald 13,934 RP
IEmerald 13,934 RP
59 / 4457.3%0.93
Y9S1Deadly Omen
VPlatinum 53,028 RP
VPlatinum 53,062 RP
28 / 1760.9%1.15
Y8S4Deep Freeze
ICopper 11,422 RP
ICopper 11,422 RP
4 / 0100.0%1.29
Y8S2Dread Factor
IIICopper 31,211 RP
IIICopper 31,211 RP
2 / 166.7%1.60
Y8S1Commanding Force
IVSilver 42,164 RP
IVSilver 42,165 RP
15 / 1053.6%1.45
Y7S4Solar Raid
ISilver 12,447 RP
ISilver 12,447 RP
25 / 1948.1%1.18
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
2,530 MMR
–
1 / 233.3%1.40
Y7S2Vector Glare
2,811 MMR
–
4 / 357.1%1.50
Y7S1Demon Veil
2,784 MMR
3,439 MMR
46 / 5744.2%0.91
Y6S4High Calibre
2,394 MMR
2,500 MMR
6 / 450.0%1.05
Vise_ R6 Season History – Past Ranks | SiegeRadar