R6 Siege stats
Srspoit
PCLevel 115
Bronze 2
1,864 RP
Updated just now
7 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| CaveiraDEF | 80 | 51.3% | 1.04 | 59 | 8.5% | 27h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 60 | 38.3% | 0.77 | 33 | 69.7% | 19h |
| MuteDEF | 50 | 48.0% | 0.53 | 19 | 47.4% | 21h |
| ThermiteATK | 24 | 37.5% | 0.83 | 15 | 46.7% | 9h |
| BlitzATK | 22 | 54.5% | 0.50 | 8 | 12.5% | 10h |
| MaestroDEF | 18 | 38.9% | 0.62 | 8 | 25.0% | 8h |
| FuzeATK | 17 | 52.9% | 0.58 | 7 | 28.6% | 8h |
| KaliATK | 17 | 52.9% | 1.00 | 9 | 22.2% | 6h |
| GlazATK | 16 | 18.8% | 0.92 | 11 | 9.1% | 7h |
| BanditDEF | 16 | 62.5% | 1.00 | 9 | 55.6% | 7h |
| KaidDEF | 14 | 64.3% | 0.78 | 7 | 28.6% | 6h |
| AmaruATK | 12 | 25.0% | 0.60 | 6 | 33.3% | 5h |
| TwitchATK | 12 | 8.3% | 0.18 | 2 | 50.0% | 6h |
| AshATK | 10 | 30.0% | 0.38 | 3 | 0.0% | 5h |
| AceATK | 10 | 70.0% | 0.33 | 2 | 50.0% | 4h |
| FenrirDEF | 9 | 44.4% | 1.17 | 7 | 57.1% | 4h |
| OsaATK | 9 | 44.4% | 0.67 | 4 | 75.0% | 5h |
| DeimosATK | 9 | 55.6% | 0.33 | 2 | 50.0% | 4h |
| KapkanDEF | 9 | 44.4% | 0.57 | 4 | 0.0% | 4h |
| BravaATK | 8 | 50.0% | 0.40 | 2 | 0.0% | 4h |
| ThatcherATK | 7 | 42.9% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h |
| MiraDEF | 7 | 100.0% | 2.50 | 5 | 40.0% | 3h |
| SkopósDEF | 7 | 42.9% | 1.80 | 9 | 44.4% | 4h |
| MontagneATK | 6 | 83.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 3h |
| WamaiDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 0.40 | 2 | 0.0% | 3h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 3.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h |
| ZofiaATK | 6 | 83.3% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| FloresATK | 6 | 50.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h |
| MaverickATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| RamATK | 5 | 60.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| DocDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 3h |
| YingATK | 4 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| Azami DEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| PulseDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h |
| EchoDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h |
| LionATK | 4 | 50.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| SolisDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| RauoraATK | 4 | 75.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| NomadATK | 4 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 6 | 83.3% | 2h |
| ThornDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| CastleDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| BlackbeardATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SentryDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MozzieDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| NoorDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| RookDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| IanaATK | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GrimATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| VigilDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| IQATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ClashDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| CapitãoATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| StrikerATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| JägerDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GridlockATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BuckATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| GoyoDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| SmokeDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| SledgeATK | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AruniDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| WardenDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| DenariDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TubarãoDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| LesionDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |