R6 Siege stats
Srspoit
PCLevel 115
Bronze 2
1,822 RP
Updated just now
3 profile views
Operator stats
| CaveiraDEF | 423 | 53.0% | 1.13 | 330 | 12.1% | 108h |
| MuteDEF | 146 | 52.0% | 0.61 | 63 | 46.0% | 59h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 133 | 39.1% | 0.71 | 70 | 71.4% | 47h |
| ThermiteATK | 131 | 40.5% | 0.66 | 62 | 59.7% | 44h |
| BlitzATK | 105 | 52.4% | 0.76 | 57 | 22.8% | 41h |
| GlazATK | 93 | 37.6% | 0.62 | 46 | 21.7% | 31h |
| DokkaebiATK | 87 | 46.0% | 0.88 | 56 | 35.7% | 28h |
| AmaruATK | 85 | 43.5% | 0.90 | 61 | 42.6% | 24h |
| ThornDEF | 78 | 52.6% | 0.69 | 43 | 34.9% | 26h |
| AruniDEF | 75 | 50.7% | 1.24 | 63 | 28.6% | 32h |
| FuzeATK | 69 | 44.9% | 0.70 | 35 | 34.3% | 30h |
| BravaATK | 67 | 38.8% | 0.82 | 36 | 30.6% | 25h |
| VigilDEF | 67 | 50.8% | 0.88 | 45 | 33.3% | 29h |
| DeimosATK | 62 | 43.5% | 0.72 | 31 | 41.9% | 25h |
| MaestroDEF | 61 | 37.7% | 0.45 | 21 | 33.3% | 22h |
| KapkanDEF | 54 | 50.0% | 0.93 | 40 | 20.0% | 16h |
| MaverickATK | 47 | 40.4% | 0.90 | 28 | 42.9% | 18h |
| KaliATK | 46 | 47.8% | 1.50 | 30 | 23.3% | 16h |
| KaidDEF | 43 | 48.8% | 0.58 | 18 | 22.2% | 18h |
| BlackbeardATK | 43 | 51.2% | 0.63 | 19 | 10.5% | 15h |
| OsaATK | 42 | 47.6% | 0.83 | 24 | 58.3% | 20h |
| AshATK | 40 | 35.0% | 0.52 | 16 | 43.8% | 18h |
| BanditDEF | 39 | 53.9% | 0.64 | 16 | 50.0% | 17h |
| MiraDEF | 37 | 54.0% | 0.92 | 24 | 62.5% | 14h |
| AceATK | 34 | 52.9% | 0.86 | 18 | 61.1% | 15h |
| DocDEF | 32 | 62.5% | 0.76 | 13 | 53.9% | 14h |
| BuckATK | 32 | 40.6% | 0.20 | 5 | 60.0% | 10h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 31 | 54.8% | 0.77 | 17 | 52.9% | 15h |
| Azami DEF | 30 | 36.7% | 0.48 | 11 | 45.5% | 14h |
| MontagneATK | 28 | 53.6% | 0.21 | 4 | 25.0% | 14h |
| FloresATK | 27 | 59.3% | 1.54 | 20 | 45.0% | 11h |
| ClashDEF | 24 | 33.3% | 0.84 | 16 | 75.0% | 11h |
| RamATK | 24 | 33.3% | 0.28 | 5 | 60.0% | 10h |
| ThatcherATK | 23 | 39.1% | 0.92 | 12 | 50.0% | 9h |
| SmokeDEF | 23 | 43.5% | 0.41 | 7 | 57.1% | 10h |
| TwitchATK | 23 | 13.0% | 0.43 | 9 | 44.4% | 10h |
| PulseDEF | 21 | 47.6% | 0.86 | 12 | 25.0% | 9h |
| DenariDEF | 21 | 33.3% | 0.40 | 6 | 50.0% | 8h |
| SledgeATK | 21 | 66.7% | 1.60 | 16 | 6.3% | 7h |
| WardenDEF | 21 | 47.6% | 0.73 | 11 | 81.8% | 9h |
| CastleDEF | 16 | 50.0% | 0.85 | 11 | 27.3% | 8h |
| FenrirDEF | 16 | 62.5% | 0.70 | 7 | 57.1% | 7h |
| YingATK | 15 | 26.7% | 0.69 | 9 | 66.7% | 6h |
| SkopósDEF | 13 | 61.5% | 2.00 | 14 | 50.0% | 7h |
| NomadATK | 12 | 33.3% | 1.38 | 11 | 54.5% | 5h |
| ZofiaATK | 11 | 81.8% | 0.80 | 4 | 25.0% | 4h |
| StrikerATK | 11 | 63.6% | 0.14 | 1 | 0.0% | 4h |
| MelusiDEF | 11 | 63.6% | 1.60 | 8 | 50.0% | 4h |
| MozzieDEF | 10 | 50.0% | 0.71 | 5 | 40.0% | 4h |
| LionATK | 10 | 60.0% | 1.40 | 7 | 14.3% | 5h |
| ZeroATK | 9 | 66.7% | 0.50 | 2 | 100.0% | 5h |
| RauoraATK | 9 | 55.6% | 0.17 | 1 | 0.0% | 4h |
| JägerDEF | 9 | 77.8% | 0.43 | 3 | 33.3% | 4h |
| WamaiDEF | 9 | 33.3% | 0.38 | 3 | 0.0% | 4h |
| SolisDEF | 8 | 12.5% | 0.14 | 1 | 0.0% | 4h |
| RookDEF | 8 | 37.5% | 0.33 | 2 | 100.0% | 4h |
| EchoDEF | 8 | 75.0% | 0.29 | 2 | 100.0% | 4h |
| TachankaDEF | 7 | 57.1% | 0.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| NøkkATK | 7 | 57.1% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.0% | 3h |
| FinkaATK | 7 | 57.1% | 0.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| CapitãoATK | 7 | 42.9% | 0.83 | 5 | 20.0% | 2h |
| SensATK | 7 | 57.1% | 0.43 | 3 | 0.0% | 3h |
| GrimATK | 5 | 20.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| IanaATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| TubarãoDEF | 5 | 0.0% | 0.20 | 1 | 100.0% | 3h |
| GoyoDEF | 4 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| NoorDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| AlibiDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| LesionDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| IQATK | 4 | 25.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h |
| SentryDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| GridlockATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| FrostDEF | 3 | 0.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| HibanaATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| JackalATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ElaDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |